|
100 Metres (Standard: 13.80) |
| 12.5 | | Magali Franka | Herne Hill Harriers | Bournemouth | 17 Jul | | |
| 12.7 | | Jo White | Richmond&T | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 12.8 | | Charlotte Cole | Walton AC | Bexley | 22 May | | |
| 12.9 | | Amelia Montagnani | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 12.9 | | Lizzie Cave | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 12.9 | | Natasha Risman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 Aug | | |
| 13.1 | | Lisa Holmes | Woking AC | Kingston | 11 Sep | | |
| 13.2 | | Verity Keys | Crawley AC | Guildford | 3 Jul | | |
| 13.2 | | Alys Morgan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 10 Jul | | |
| 13.3 | | Mary Iheke | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 24 Apr | | |
| 13.3 | | Kimberlie Le Geyt | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 11 Sep | | |
| 13.4 | | Rayanne Archer | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 Jun | | |
| 13.4 | | Roseanne Mackay | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 10 Jul | | |
| 13.4 | | Isabelle Stanway | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 19 Sep | | |
| 13.5 | | Sian Mitchell | South London Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 13.5 | | Alex Chung | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 13.52 | | Shorna Ormsby | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 13.6 | | Harriet Lester | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | |
| 13.6 | | Bethany Watson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 Aug | | |
| 13.6 | | Abigail Edmonds | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 11 Sep | | |
| 13.7 | | Olivia Matthias | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jun | | |
| 13.7 | | Jorden Berkeley | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | |
| 13.75 | | Kemi Salako-Moore | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 13.80 | | Emily Barnard | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 13.8 | | Alisha Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Jul | | |
| 13.8 | | Vanessa Kingham | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | | Amy Simmons | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Abingdon | 3 Jul | | |
| 14.0 | | Jenny McMannus | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Jul | | |
| 14.0 | | Emily Wolfenden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Jul | | |
| 14.1 | | Christine Lowson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 5 Jun | | |
| 14.1 | | Megan Coles | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 Aug | | |
| 14.1 | | Bethany Wilkins | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 4 Sep | | |
| 14.2 | | Rachel Moore | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 14.3 | | Alex Dokoye | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 Jun | | |
| 14.35 | | Sabrine Razik | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 14.4 | | Jess Ferman | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Jul | | |
| 14.48 | | Lamara Lewin | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 14.5 | | Robyn Drake | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 22 May | | |
| 14.5 | | Rachel Coles | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 Aug | | |
| 14.6 | | Alex Lardner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 18 Apr | | |
| 14.6 | | Natasha Etherington | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 Aug | | |
| 14.61 | | Natasha Alexander | Woking AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 14.66 | | Nadia Abdulla | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 14.7 | | Holly Page | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 3 Jul | | |
| 14.8 | | Natalie Howes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 18 Apr | | |
| 14.8 | | Laura Heaney | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 14.9 | | Emma Philpot | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 15.0 | | Rosemary Fernando | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Hoo | 24 Apr | | |