|
100 Metres (Standard: 13.80) |
| 12.14 | | Twinelle Hopeson | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 5 Aug | | |
| 12.6 | | Amelia Richards | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Birmingham | 5 Aug | | |
| 12.9 | | Ellen Sellwood | Walton AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 12.9 | | Sam Dawson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Welwyn | 15 Jul | | |
| 13.1 | | Caleisha Cole | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 20 May | | |
| 13.1 | | Megan Smith | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 13.14 | | Stephanie Braithwaite | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 13.2 | | Amy Allcock | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 13.2 | | Adelle Tracey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 13.2 | | Kerri Robinson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Wycombe | 15 Jul | | |
| 13.22 w | | Sheree Oliver | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 13.3 | | Sheree Oliver | Croydon Harriers | Welwyn | 25 Jun | | |
| 13.4 | | Lucy Jones | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 13.3 | | Emily De Beaux | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 Jul | | |
| 13.37 | | Emily Gower | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | |
| 13.4 | | Charlie Ambidge | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 28 Jun | | |
| 13.4 | | Amy Everitt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 13.44 | | Katherine Clay | Slough Jun | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 13.44 | | Georgia Taylor | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | |
| 13.5 | | Natalie Jones | Walton AC | Milton Keynes | 22 Apr | | |
| 13.5 | | Rebecca Underhay | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 13.7 | | Keimia Alikhani | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 13.7 | | Louise Stanway | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 13.74 | | Sophie Day | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 13.8 | | Beth Chaplin-Dew | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 13.8 | | Jessica Wilkinson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 13.8 | | Georgia Gill | Croydon Harriers | Welwyn | 25 Jun | | |
| 13.8 | | Eleanor Ball | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 13.8 | | Vanessa Kingham (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | | Jade Phillips-Sawyers | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 13.9 | | Jessica Collins | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 13.91 | | Amelia Chong | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 14.0 | | Lauren Sweetman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Portsmouth | 2 Apr | | |
| 14.05 | | Sophie Small | South London Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 14.1 | | Katie Wren | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 14.1 | | Fran Thompson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 14.1 | | Kim Dawkins | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 14.1 | | Molly Renfer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 17 Jun | | |
| 14.1 | | Georgia Vardy | Woking AC | Southampton | 25 Jun | | |
| 14.2 | | Saara Morro | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 14.2 | | Ellie Cousins | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 17 Jun | | |
| 14.2 | | Marita Jeyarajan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 14.3 | | Cydney Briggs | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 14.3 | | Lorna Twyford | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |
| 14.32 | | Faye Nash | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |