|
| 100 Metres (Standard: 13.00) | | 11.40/+5.0 w | 4h2 | Jermaine Alexander | Croydon Harriers | Gateshead | 9 Jul | | | | 11.57/-0.2 | 3 | Jermaine Alexander | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 14 Aug | | | | 11.7 | 1B | Tremayne Gilling | Wim C | Ashford | 19 Jun | | | | 11.71/+5.1 w | 5h4 | Patrick Iyoyin | Cent Sy Sch | Gateshead | 9 Jul | | | | 11.8 | | Adam Mohammed | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea | 6 Jun | | | | 11.9 | 1B | Rab Babather | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 25 Apr | | | | 12.0 | 1A | Troy Harris | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 9 May | | | | 12.0 | 3 | Patrick Iyoyin | Cent Sy Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 12.07/-1.0 | 2 | Robert Hunt | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Sep | | | | 12.1 | 1A | S Brandt | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 6 Jun | | | | 12.1 | 1B | Andres Tulande | Herne Hill Harriers | Bournemouth | 18 Jul | | | | 12.1 | 1A | Gavin Roye | Croydon Harriers | Hemel Hempstead | 1 Aug | | | | 12.2 | 1A | Stuart Price | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Jul | | | | 12.2 | 1A | Josh Diffley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Perivale | 27 Jun | | | | 12.3 | 2B | Jake Williams | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 25 Apr | | | | 12.4 | 3B | Jamie Solomon | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Apr | | | | 12.4 | 1B | Joel Thompson | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 12.5 | 3A | Thomas Kiddier | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 2 May | | | | 12.5 | 4 | J Huggins | Waverley Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 12.5 | | Ryan Prescod (SM) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 12.56/-1.2 | 3h1 | Nathaniel Burns | Aberdr | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 12.63/-1.6 | 6 | Nathan Flowers | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 12.7 | 1B | Jamie Gomez | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 12.9 | 2 | Jake Lowe | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Aug | | | | 13.0 | | Luis Garcia | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 25 Apr | | |
|
| 200 Metres (Standard: 27.00) | | 22.89/+0.1 | 2 | Precious Ojighoro | Herne Hill Harriers | Gateshead | 10 Jul | | | | 23.79 | 2h1 | Jermaine Alexander | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 15 Aug | | | | 24.1 | 1A | Rab Babather | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 Aug | | | | 24.24/0.0 | 2 | Jack Pearce | South London Harriers | Woking | 5 Sep | | | | 24.29/0.0 | 3 | Robert Hunt | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Sep | | | | 24.3 | 1A | S Brandt | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 6 Jun | | | | 24.36 | 1 | Jake Williams | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 24.5 | 1B | Troy Harris | Herne Hill Harriers | Bournemouth | 18 Jul | | | | 24.6 | 2 | Andres Tulande | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Aug | | | | 24.7 | | Douglas Dick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Copthall | 12 Jun | | | | 24.7 | | Adam Mohammed | Belgrave Harriers | Horsham | 1 Aug | | | | 24.7 | | Thomas Ashby | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Aug | | | | 24.75 | 3 | Paul Oluyemi | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 24.8 | | Josh Diffley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Perivale | 27 Jun | | | | 24.9 | 1B | Gavin Roye | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 25.08 | 4 | Stuart Price | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 25.1 | 2B | Alex Jackson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 25.2 | 1 | E Bamgboye | N Croy Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 25.2 | | Michael Crabtree | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 27 Jun | | | | 25.3 | 3 | Nathaniel Burns | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 25.38 | 5 | Cassius Trotman-Wilson | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 25.55 | 6 | Nathan Flowers | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 25.6 | 1B | Jamie Gomez | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 26.4 | 2B | Tom Stottor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 26.4 | 6 | Jake Lowe | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Aug | | | | 26.5 | 3B | Tom Banner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Croydon | 23 May | | |
|
| 400 Metres (Standard: 62.00) | | 52.33 | 1h2 | Precious Ojighoro | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 29 May | | | | 53.56 | 4h2 | Jack Pearce | South London Harriers | Birmingham | 14 Aug | | | | 53.8 | 1B | J Harrison | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 9 May | | | | 54.4 | 1A | Alex Jackson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Woking | 6 Jun | | | | 54.6 | 1A | Nick Farrell | South London Harriers | Croydon | 27 Jun | | | | 54.9 | 1A | Graham Cole | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Reading | 9 May | | | | 55.8 | 2A | Jake Williams | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 9 May | | | | 55.8 | | Thomas Ashby | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Aug | | | | 56.6 | 2B | B Rose | Walton AC | Carshalton | 9 May | | | | 56.67 | 3 | Harry Hawes | South London Harriers | Woking | 5 Sep | | | | 56.7 | 1A | Michael Crabtree | Woking AC | Carshalton | 9 May | | | | 56.85 | 2 | Stuart Price | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 56.9 | 5A | Joss Garnier | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ashford | 19 Jun | | | | 57.1 | 2 | Tom Stottor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 57.6 | 2A | Anton Denny-Browne | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 Jun | | | | 57.6 | 2B | Mark Ricketts | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 Jun | | | | 57.8 | | Tom Banner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woodford Grn | 27 Jun | | | | 58.7 | 3 | A Newman | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | | | | | 58.7 | 1 | Tim Sagar | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 59.2 | | Jake Bodin | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Woking | 6 Jun | | | | 59.4 | 5 | J Bingham | Guildford & Godalming AC | Tooting Bec | 28 Aug | | | | 60.5 | 1A | A Horsham | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 61.0 | | Tom Pavitt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Worthing | 1 Aug | | | | 61.1 | 4A | Mark Evans | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 61.5 | 6 | Nathan Flowers | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | |
|
|
| 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00) | | 4:23.81 | 1 | Nick Farrell | South London Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 4:27.8 | | Martin Cousins | Woking AC | Watford | 19 Sep | | | | 4:28.2 | 1 | Peter Humphrey | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 4:31.3 | 3 | Alex Ferrelly | Walton AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 4:37.9 | | Jake Bodin | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 9 May | | | | 4:38.4 | 2A | Abdi Mohammed | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 4:39.57 | | Lee Wilson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 29 May | | | | 4:40.60 | 4 | Matthew Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 4:44.2 | 1B | Ben Snowball | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 4:45.67 | 5 | Claudius Ricketts | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 4:47.4 | | Luke Jones | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 9 May | | | | 4:47.6 | | Josh Gorecki | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 8 Aug | | | | 4:49.6 | 1B | Joss Garnier | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 4:51.3 | | Tom Stottor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Jul | | | | 4:52.3 | 2A | Jack Semmence | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 Jun | | | | 4:53.2 | | Mickey Reed | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 2 May | | | | 4:54.2 | 2B | Gavin Roye | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 4:56.1 | 2 | Michael J Atkins | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Aug | | | | 5:00.70 | 7 | Daryl Bassett | South London Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 5:02.00 | 8 | David Sellman | South London Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 5:03.6 | 3B | Tim Sagar | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 5:07.54 | 9 | Martyn Payne | Oxted School | Kingston | 15 May | | |
|
| 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00) | | 9:53.94 | 1 | Ben Snowball | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 20 Jun | | | | 10:03.4 | 2 | Lee Wilson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 10:09.6 | 3 | Mickey Reed | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 10:21.17 | 12 | Josh Gorecki | Woking AC | Watford | 20 Jun | | | | 10:21.4 | 4 | Lee Humphreys | South London Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 10:27.24 | 14 | Martin Cousins | Woking AC | Watford | 20 Jun | | | | 10:51.3 | 5 | Elliot Newton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 11:04.8 | | Aaron West | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woodford Grn | 27 Jun | | | | 11:09.6 | 6 | Daniel Brown | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 11:11.97 | | Luke Jones | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 21 Mar | | | | 11:22.1 | 3 | Tim Sagar | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Wycombe | 6 Jun | | |
|
|
| High Jump (Standard: 1.37m [4ft6in]) | | 1.80 | 1A | Prathamesh Kaneri | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Worthing | 1 Aug | | | | 1.78 | p | Graham Cole | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 26 Sep | | | | 1.73 | 1A | Tsidi Dagadu | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 Jun | | | | 1.70 | 1 | Henry Shiplee | Richmond&T | Woking | 5 Sep | | | | 1.65 | 1B | Alex Jackson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 25 Apr | | | | 1.65 | 1A | Stuart Price | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 1.61 | 1A | Will Renton-Rose | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Carshalton | 9 May | | | | 1.60 | 4 | R Todd | NW Sy Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 1.60 | 1B | Jamel Beckford | Croydon Harriers | Hemel Hempstead | 1 Aug | | | | 1.55 | 1B | Ryszard Buk | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 Jun | | | | 1.55 | 3A | Trevor Okoroafor | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 1.55 | | Joe Murtagh | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Jul | | | | 1.52 | p | Jamie East | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 18 Sep | | | | 1.45 | | Jas Zonzolo | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Apr | | | | 1.45 | 5 | James Measures | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 1.45 | 1A | Courtney Gordon | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 1.45 | | Nathan Gore | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Woking | 6 Jun | | | | 1.45 | 2B | Claudius Ricketts | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 1.45 | | Ben Snowball | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 5 Sep | | | | 1.40 | | Stephen Tutcher | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Apr | | |
|
| Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m [6ft7in]) | | 3.40 | 4 | Ryszard Buk | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 14 Aug | | |
|
| Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m [15ft1in]) | | 6.06 | 1 | Paul Oluyemi | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 5.80 | 2A | Josh Diffley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 5.73 | 1A | Gavin Roye | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 5.62 | 2 | B Robinson | NE Sy Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 5.60 | p | Graham Cole | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Crawley | 18 Sep | | | | 5.56 | 1A | Rab Babather | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 Aug | | | | 5.32 | | Stuart Price | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Southampton | 26 Jun | | | | 5.28 | p | Alex Jackson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 18 Sep | | | | 5.21 | 2 | Nathan Flowers | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 5.17 | 1B | Anton Denny-Browne | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 Jun | | | | 5.10 | | Neal Renfer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Worthing | 1 Aug | | | | 5.01 | | Douglas Dick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 Aug | | | | 5.00 | p | Jamie East | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 18 Sep | | | | 4.91 | 4 | Ben Sharples (U13) | Woking AC | Basingstoke | 4 Jul | | | | 4.91 | 3 | Nicolas Garcev | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 4.80 | 1 | Matthew Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 4.74 | | Tom Pavitt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Sep | | | | 4.73 | | Tom Stottor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Sep | | | | 4.72 | 5 | James Measures | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 4.70 | 6 | Jak Lawler | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 4.67 | 2B | Philip Garrett | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 4.64 | 2B | Tim Sagar | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | |
|
| Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m [31ft0in]) | | 12.23 | 1 | Josh Diffley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 12.06 | 2 | Sebastian McDonald | S Croy Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 11.60 | 3 | O Wadey | S Sy Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 11.38 | 2 | Jack Pearce | South London Harriers | Watford | 29 May | | | | 11.03 | 1 | Henry Shiplee | Richmond&T | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 10.61 | | Prathamesh Kaneri | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 Aug | | | | 10.56 | 1 | Tom Stottor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Apr | | | | 9.95 | 3 | Nathan Flowers | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | |
|
| Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in]) | | 12.77 | 9 | Jake Cooper-Woolley | S Sy Sch | Gateshead | 10 Jul | | | | 12.69 | 1A | Rohan Samuel | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 12.63 | 1B | Kevin Thompson | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 12.23 | 2 | Z Sheed | NW Sy Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 12.22 | 1A | Andrew Bonham | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 27 Jun | | | | 11.70 | 12 | Michael Wheeler (U13) (U13) | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 14 Aug | | | | 11.62 | 3 | B Kemp (U13) | Waverley Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 11.52 | 5 | J Kearney (U13) | Mert Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 11.39 | p | Graham Cole | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 26 Sep | | | | 11.29 | 2A | Will Minton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jun | | | | 11.10 | 6 | A Brice | Cent Sy Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 10.89 | 3A | Jason Coultman | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 Jun | | | | 10.67 | 1A | Erasmus Ntim-Dwemoh | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 10.28 | | Prathamesh Kaneri | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Worthing | 1 Aug | | | | 10.25 | | Troy Harris | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 9.50 | p | Alex Jackson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 18 Sep | | | | 9.47 | | Thomas Francis | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 9.39 | 1A | Oshan McIntosh | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 9.22 | | Josh Diffley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Sep | | | | 9.16 | | Stuart Price | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Southampton | 26 Jun | | | | 9.00 | p | Jamie East | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 18 Sep | | | | 8.46 | | Tom Stottor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Sep | | |
|
| Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m [65ft6in]) | | 37.77 | 1A | Kevin Thompson | Herne Hill Harriers | Bournemouth | 18 Jul | | | | 32.36 | 1A | Trevor Okoroafor | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 31.48 | 1 | A Whitehead | Guild Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 30.47 | 2A | Jason Coultman | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 Jun | | | | 30.06 | 2 | C Roberts | Cent Sy Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 23.95 | 2 | Cassius Trotman-Wilson | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 23.47 | 3 | Thomas Symons | Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 21.30 | 1 | Tom Stottor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Wycombe | 6 Jun | | | | 20.74 | 1 | Thomas Francis | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Apr | | | | 20.29 | 3 | Douglas Dick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Apr | | |
|
| Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in]) | | 28.43 | | Douglas Hunt | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Abingdon | 8 Aug | | | | 26.41 | 1A | Rohan Samuel | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 20.34 | 1B | Erasmus Ntim-Dwemoh | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 19.82 | 3 | Josh Diffley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | |
|
| Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m [72ft0in]) | | 41.97 | 1B | Kevin Thompson | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 40.23 | 1 | Paul Oluyemi | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 37.56 | 6 | Will Minton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Abingdon | 8 Aug | | | | 37.40 | 2 | H Satterthwaite | Waverley Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 35.15 | 1 | Jamie Solomon | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 33.45 | 2 | Matt Keep | Walton AC | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 32.33 | 2B | Joss Garnier | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 30.77 | 2A | Abdi Mohammed | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 30.18 | | Luke Dickerson | unattached | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 27.16 | 1A | Oshan McIntosh | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 26.66 | 3B | Doug Self | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 25.12 | | Prathamesh Kaneri | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Worthing | 1 Aug | | | | 23.95 | 2A | Luis Garcia | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 23 May | | | | 23.65 | | Craig Gore | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Woking | 6 Jun | | |
|
| Pentathlon (U15 Boys events) (Standard: 1200pts) | | 2585pts | | Graham Cole | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 26 Sep | | | | 2513pts | 1 | Alex Jackson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 18 Sep | | | | 2449pts | | Stuart Price | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Southampton | 26 Jun | | | | 2201pts | 3 | Jamie East | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 18 Sep | | |
|