|
| | 100 Metres (Standard: 13.00) | | 11.6 | A1 | Rorie Robinson | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 11.72 | 1 | Edward Baxter-Derrington | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 11.8 | A1 | Louis Johnson | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 11.8 | 2 | Jonathon Grant | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | | | 11.87 | | Sunny Adebanji | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 8 Aug | | | | 11.89/+1.1 | h | Nathan Yarde | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 11.9 | A2 | Andre Gibbs | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 12.0 | B1 | Julien Allwood | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 3 Jun | | | | 12.1 | B2 | Blade Ashby | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 12.1 | A3 | Kristian Wright | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 12.1 | A2 | Matt Francis | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 May | | | | 12.1 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 19 Aug | | | | 12.20 | 7 | George Davies | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 12.3 | A1 | Jonathan Osbourne | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 12.3 | A1 | D Thomson | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 12.35/-1.1 | B2 | Jordan Staples | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 12.4 | B1 | Luke Newman | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 12.40 | 3h1 | Jack Dewhurst | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 12.49 | 3h3 | James Razey | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 12.5 | | Anton Patrick | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 12.6 | C3 | Kyran Mitchell-Nanton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 12.6 | 3 | Joshua Reid | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | | | 12.6 | A2 | Elliot Safo | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 12.66 | h | Elliot Welch | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 12.7 | | Hadji Sesay | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 12.8 | B2 | Jose Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | | | 12.86 | h | Khalil Njoya | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 12.9 | A3 | Callum Edwards | Woking AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 12.9 | | J Whelton | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 12.9 | B3 | A Gallimore | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 13.0 | E2 | Matthew Pryce | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 13.0 | | George Gomez | South London Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | |
|
| | 200 Metres (Standard: 27.00) | | 23.35/+2.9 w | 2 | Edward Baxter-Derrington | Sutton & District AC | Ashford | 26 May | | | | 23.46 | | Sunny Adebanji | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 5 Sep | | | | 23.47 | 1 | Edward Baxter-Derrington | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 23.9 | A1 | Rorie Robinson | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 9 Jun | | | | 24.0 | B1 | Julien Allwood | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 24.1 | 2 | Sylvester Akpalara | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | | | 24.2 | A1 | Stefan Richards | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 24.2 | A3 | Nathan Yarde | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 24.4 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Harrow | 20 May | | | | 24.5 | B1 | Jonathan Osbourne | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 24.77/-0.5 | A3 | Elliot Welch | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 25.0 | | Jonathon Grant | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 25.09 | 4 | Kristian Wright | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 25.1 | B2 | Hadji Sesay | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 25.2 | A2 | Callum Edwards | Woking AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 25.3 | A2 | Kyran Mitchel-Nanton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | | | 25.31/-0.5 | B3 | Andre Gibbs | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 25.38 | h | Blade Ashby | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 25.4 | | Elliott Woolmer | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Harrow | 20 May | | | | 25.48 | h | Tom Blocksidge | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 25.6 | B2 | James Razey | Woking AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 26.0 | B3 | Luke Newman | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 26.08 | 6 | Paul Cave | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 26.1 | B2 | Jose Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | | | 26.2 | | Ali Deller | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 26.2 | A1 | Joshua Reid | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 26.2 | B4 | A Gallimore | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 26.3 | B1 | J Whelton | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 26.3 | B5 | Jack Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 26.45 | h | Matthew Pryce | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 26.5 | A2 | Elliot Safo | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 26.6 | B2 | Tom Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 26.65 | h | Nathaniel Isodore-Bell | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 26.7 | B2 | Jack Dewhurst | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 26.7 | B3 | George Gomez | South London Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 26.7 | | Gari Brown | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 15 Jul | | | | 26.8 | | Connor Vine | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 29 Apr | | | | 26.9 | | Anton Patrick | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 26.9 | | Robert Hunter | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | |
|
|
| | 800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00) | | 1:55.89 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | | | 2:04.67 | 3 | Stefan Richards | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 2:04.8 | A1 | Elliott Woolmer | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basildon | 3 Jun | | | | 2:07.1 | A1 | Jordan Maurice | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 24 Jun | | | | 2:07.71 | | Connor Vine | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Street | 7 May | | | | 2:09.2 | 1 | Sylvester Akpalara | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 9 Jun | | | | 2:11.1 | | Gari Brown | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 15 Jul | | | | 2:11.7 | B1 | Sunny Adebanji | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 2:11.84 | 1rB | Joe Toomey | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 25 Aug | | | | 2:12.0 | B2 | Liam White | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 2:14.27 | | Zak Curran | Woking AC | Watford | 25 Jul | | | | 2:14.8 | A1 | Ed Saywell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 2:16.1 | | Joshua Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 22 Jul | | | | 2:16.23 | h | Hugh Baker | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 2:16.4 | | Robert Hunter | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 2:16.7 | | W Stilwell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 2:17.8 | A3 | Henry Mullard | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 2:17.85 | h | Matthew Wyatt | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 2:18.4 | | Nathan Ditton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 29 Apr | | | | 2:18.5 | B2 | Oliver Fletcher | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 2:18.8 | B1 | Tom Village | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Perivale | 24 Jun | | | | 2:19.3 | | Matt Leman | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 2:19.39 | p | Alex Moisley | Herne Hill Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 2:20.03 | 1 | Will Bussell | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 22 Apr | | | | 2:20.1 | A2 | Mathew Tanton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 2:21.5 | | Jack Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 2:21.5 | A2 | Jack Cosson | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 2:22.6 | A4 | L Parker | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 2:22.6 | | Scott Fanner | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 2:22.94 | p | Ben Weeks | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 2:23.5 | | Josh Thoroughgood | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 2:23.7 | B1 | Daniel Wilmott | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 2:23.9 | | Paul Stables | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | | | 2:24.2 | B2 | Geordie Logan | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | | | 2:24.5 | | C Stubbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 2:24.6 | B3 | Joe Walsh | Walton AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 2:24.80 | p | Jose Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 2:26.0 | | James Tidd | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 19 Aug | | | | 2:26.77 | 2 | Edward Perry | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Mar | | | | 2:27.07 | 8h2 | Alex Gardner | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 2:27.2 | A3 | Blade Ashby | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 2:27.70 | h | George James | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 2:27.70 | h | Billy Holmes | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
|
| | 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00) | | 4:04.15 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 5 Sep | | | | 4:11.71 | | Elliott Woolmer | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | | | 4:18.90 | 6h1 | Joe Toomey | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sheffield | 11 Aug | | | | 4:25.2 | A1 | Liam White | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Perivale | 24 Jun | | | | 4:28.26 | | Joshua Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 8 Aug | | | | 4:30.88 | 4 | Nathan Ditton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 4:31.3 | A2 | Jordan Maurice | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 4:31.5 | | Adam Gye | South London Harriers | Horsham | 22 Jul | | | | 4:35.6 | | Samuel Woods | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 4:36.8 | A2 | Zak Curran | Woking AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 4:37.6 | A2 | Will Bussell | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 4:38.6 | | Tommy Village | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 4 Jul | | | | 4:43.36 | | Gari Brown | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | | | 4:45.02 | | Jack Puttock | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 4:45.3 | | Connor Vine | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 15 Jul | | | | 4:46.1 | | Xander Green | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 4:46.9 | B3 | Matt Leman | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 4:47.3 | | Paul Stables | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 4:47.9 | | Scott Fanner | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 4:48.2 | A3 | Joey Jarvis | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 4:50.2 | A1 | Ed Saywell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 4:51.3 | B1 | Marcus Haughton | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 4:52.1 | | George James | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 4:52.4 | A3 | Kegan Lymn | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 4:53.75 | 13 | George Corcoran | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 4:53.8 | | T Stilwell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 4:54.0 | B2 | Harry Rogers | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 4:54.3 | A1 | Aaron Jones | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 4:55.22 | 8 | James Tidd | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 4:55.98 | A3 | Will Mercer | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 4:59.7 | A1 | Ben Kennard | Walton AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 5:00.0 | B2 | Ollie Garrod | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 5:00.24 | | Jonathan Dry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | | | 5:01.4 | A4 | William Davis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 5:01.57 | 9 | Jack Cosson | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:02.3 | | Michael Alwin | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 5:02.7 | A3 | Mark Plackett | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 5:06.0 | | Daniel Wilmott | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | | | 5:06.7 | B3 | Greg Campbell | South London Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 5:07.73 | 10 | Matthew Rees | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 5:07.9 | B2 | Ben Sutherland | Walton AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 5:08.6 | A2 | John Sanderson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 24 Jun | | | | 5:09.4 | A3 | Jack Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 22 Jul | | |
|
| | 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00) | | 9:26.70 | | Joe Toomey | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 5 Sep | | | | 9:29.76 | | Joshua Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 11 Jul | | | | 9:32.7 | 1 | Liam White | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Twickenham | 7 Sep | | | | 10:01.83 | 4 | Jack Puttock | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 10:08.05 | 5 | Nathan Ditton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 10:12.03 | 6 | Samuel Woods | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 11:00.55 | 7 | Jonathan Dry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 11:27.8 | 3 | Michael Prentice | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | |
|
| | 80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50) | | 11.31/+2.7 w | 1 | Anthony Cummings | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 14 Jul | | | | 11.34/+0.7 | 1 | Anthony Cummings | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 26 Aug | | | | 11.7 | ns | Nicholas Ofonagoro | Newham & Essex Beagles | Chelmsford | 7 Jul | | | | 12.0 | A1 | Blade Ashby | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 13.0 | 1 | Jonathon Grant | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | | | 13.2 | A1 | Nathan Yarde | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 24 Jun | | | | 13.35/-0.4 | A3 | Ethan Pinnock | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 13.5 | A2 | Martin Lay | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 13.6 | B2 | Jordan Maurice | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 13.6 | A2 | Elliot Safo | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 13.67 | A3 | Andrew Ankrah | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 20 May | | | | 13.91 | B2 | Carl Sheppard | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 14.0 | A3 | George Wilkins | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Oxford | 3 Jun | | | | 14.1 | A4 | Ed Saywell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 14.12 | 1 | Louis Johnson | Walton AC | Walton | 22 Apr | | | | 14.24/-1.9 | p | Thomas Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 14.5 | | Sam Dudley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 29 Apr | | | | 14.5 | B1 | Hadji Sesay | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 14.78/-1.9 | p | Ben Weeks | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 15.0 | B4 | Geordie Logan | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 15.2 | B1 | Paul Cave | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 15.3 | A2 | Luis Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Hastings | 20 May | | | | 15.3 | A2 | Zak Curran | Woking AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 15.34/-0.7 | p | Jose Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 15.4 | A2 | Michael Lusty | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 15.4 | A3 | Alex Custodio | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 15.5 | | Richard Morris | South London Harriers | Sutton | 6 May | | | | 15.5 | B1 | Matthew Wilson | StM Richmond | Oxford | 3 Jun | | |
|
| | High Jump (Standard: 1.37m [4ft6in]) | | 1.80 | | Tom Pearce | Tonbridge AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 1.72 | p | Blade Ashby | Herne Hill Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 1.69 | A1 | Jack Wilkinson | Woking AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 1.66 | | Harry Rogers | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 1.65 | A1 | Jordan Staples | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 May | | | | 1.63 | A1 | Ed Hodgson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 24 Jun | | | | 1.60 | | George Gomez | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 2 Jul | | | | 1.60 | | J Stevens | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 1.55 | 6 | Martin Lay | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 1.54 | p | Tom Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 1.50 | 2 | Matt Francis | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | | | 1.50 | B1 | John Sanderson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Barking | 24 Jun | | | | 1.45 | A3 | Nathan Ditton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basildon | 3 Jun | | | | 1.45 | A3 | Josh Corrigan | Walton AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 1.45 | p | Jose Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 1.45 | p | Ben Weeks | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 1.42 | p | Luis Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 1.40 | A3 | Kyran Mitchel-Nanton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Perivale | 24 Jun | | | | 1.40 | | A Harrison | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 1.40 | | Josh Bartholomew | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 1.40 | | Ed Saywell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 1.39 | p | Alex Moisley | Herne Hill Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | |
|
| | Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m [6ft7in]) | | 2.35 | | Harry Marchbank | Walton AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
|
| | Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m [15ft1in]) | | 6.15/0.0 | 1 | Julien Allwood | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 13 Jul | | | | 5.83/+1.1 | 1 | Jonathon Grant | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 5.68 | 2 | Jack Dewhurst | Woking AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 5.57 | | Elliot Safo | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 5.46 | 1 | Louis Johnson | Walton AC | Walton | 22 Apr | | | | 5.29 | | Kristian Wright | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 5.28/+1.6 | 4 | Blade Ashby | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 5.19 | 4 | Rorie Robinson | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 9 Jun | | | | 5.12 | | A Gallimore | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 5.04 | B1 | Harold Odametey | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 4.97 | A3 | Carl Sheppard | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 4.95/+1.3 | p | Alex Moisley | Herne Hill Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 4.91 | B2 | Hadji Sesay | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 4.91 | 6 | Ben Weeks | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 4.90 | 7 | Jay Hopkins | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 4.85 | B2 | Elliot Welch | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 24 Jun | | | | 4.83 | A3 | Jack Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 22 Jul | | | | 4.82 | B1 | Jack Wilkinson | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 4.77 | 4 | Perry Rowe | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 4.77 | A3 | Luis Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Perivale | 24 Jun | | | | 4.73 | B2 | Mat Jackson | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 20 May | | | | 4.72 | B2 | Jordan Staples | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 4.70 | A2 | Michael Lurot | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 4.66 | | Zak Curran | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 3 Jun | | |
|
| | Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m [31ft0in]) | | 13.27/+2.1 w | 1 | Julien Allwood | Herne Hill Harriers | Sheffield | 12 Aug | | | | 12.84/+1.4 | | Julien Allwood | Herne Hill Harriers | Sheffield | 12 Aug | | | | 12.36/+1.0 | 2 | Daniel Murray | Sutton & District AC | Copthall | 26 Aug | | | | 10.90 | | Alex Moisley | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 10.15 | B2 | Luis Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 10.12 | | Ethan Pinnock | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 10.10 | B3 | Jack Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 9.90 | A1 | George Wilkins | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 9.81 | A2 | Michael Lurot | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 9.61 | | Rorie Robinson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 Jul | | |
|
| | Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in]) | | 13.82 | 6 | Khalil Njoya | Herne Hill Harriers | Sheffield | 12 Aug | | | | 12.23 | A2 | Gerald Boye | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 11.27 | 1 | Thomas Bullen | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | | | 11.08 | p | Blade Ashby | Herne Hill Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 11.03 | B1 | William Findlay | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 10.68 | | Saif Ali | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 9.95 | A1 | David Roberts | Woking AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 9.85 | A2 | Jordan Staples | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 24 Jun | | | | 9.79 | | David Mitchell | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 9.51 | | George Wilkins | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 9.44 | | Rohit Naha | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 9.36 | A2 | Matt Francis | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 May | | | | 9.35 | A3 | Arthur Wade | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 20 May | | | | 9.16 | | Jose Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 8.86 | B2 | Dwayne Allen | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 8.76 | | Aaron Bowers | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 8.68 | p | Alex Moisley | Herne Hill Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 8.49 | p | Ben Weeks | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 8.26 | A3 | Liam White | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | | | 8.16 | p | Martin Lay | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 8.15 | | David Simmonds | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 8.09 | | Matthew Butler | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 8.08 | B1 | Jack Wilkinson | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 8.05 | | Mathew Tanton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 8.04 | 3 | Adam Raimondo | Tiffin Schoo | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 8.03 | A2 | Wesley Turner | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | |
|
| | Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m [65ft6in]) | | 35.53 | 4 | Khalil Njoya | Herne Hill Harriers | Copthall | 26 Aug | | | | 32.14 | 1 | Thomas Bullen | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 31.62 | A2 | David Mitchell | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 28.04 | | William Findlay | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 27.38 | A1 | David Roberts | Woking AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 27.29 | B1 | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basildon | 3 Jun | | | | 25.11 | B2 | Alex Moisley | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | | | 24.92 | A2 | Aaron Bowers | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 24 Jun | | | | 23.77 | | David Simmonds | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 29 Apr | | | | 23.60 | B2 | Dwayne Allen | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 23.34 | | Stephen J Green | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 21.56 | B2 | Matthew Butler | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 22 Jul | | | | 20.92 | B1 | Meshack Smith | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 24 Jun | | | | 20.31 | 3 | Adam Raimondo | Tiffin Schoo | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 20.16 | A2 | Liam White | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Perivale | 24 Jun | | |
|
| | Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in]) | | 30.96 | A3 | David Mitchell | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 29.17 | A1 | Khalil Njoya | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 23.06 | B2 | Chris Prince | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 22.58 | A3 | Stephen J Green | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 22 Jul | | | | 21.51 | B1 | Alex Moisley | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 20.73 | | David Simmonds | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 3 Jun | | | | 19.82 | B2 | Gerald Boye | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 17.76 | A1 | Joshua Minihan | Woking AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 17.09 | B1 | Nathan Harris | Woking AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
|
| | Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m [72ft0in]) | | 39.69 | 7 | Aaron Bowers | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 26 Aug | | | | 37.27 | 2 | Rupert Giles | RAAS | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 36.23 | 3 | David Simmonds | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 29 Apr | | | | 36.17 | 1 | Martin Lay | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 35.23 | A1 | David Mitchell | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 35.16 | B1 | Meshack Smith | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 34.94 | | Luis Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 2 Jul | | | | 34.93 | | Jose Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 32.55 | A1 | David Roberts | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 29.22 | B1 | Michael Lusty | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 29.20 | 3 | Thomas Bullen | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 28.57 | B1 | Ryan Adkins | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 28.15 | A2 | Frazer Quelch | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 27.07 | A3 | Alex Moisley | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 25.88 | 7 | Alex Burt | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 24.67 | | Saif Ali | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 1 Jul | | | | 24.35 | | Elliott Woolmer | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basildon | 3 Jun | | | | 24.20 | A4 | Asher Nelson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 May | | | | 24.03 | B3 | Jamal Patterson | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 23.92 | | Tom Brandon | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 18 Mar | | | | 23.78 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Walton | 1 Jul | | | | 23.15 | B2 | Oliver Tresise | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 22.55 | A4 | Wesley Turner | Walton AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 22.11 | | Stephen J Green | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 17 Jun | | |
|
| | Pentathlon (U15 Boys events) (Standard: 1200pts) | | 2478pts | 1 | Blade Ashby | Herne Hill Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 1938pts | 2 | Ben Weeks | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 1846pts | 3 | Alex Moisley | Herne Hill Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 1803pts | 4 | Jose Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 1798pts | 5 | Martin Lay | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 1649pts | 6 | Luis Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | |
|