|
Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m [15ft1in]) |
| 5.89/+0.5 | 1 | Alex Gooch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 5.74 | P | Sawa Yamakawa | Walton AC | Carshalton | 7 Sep | | |
| 5.63 | 1A | Chris Annous | Herne Hill Harriers | Winchester | 1 Jun | | |
| 5.57 | 3 | Reegan Boyce | Croydon Harriers | Basingstoke | 15 Jun | | |
| 5.51 | 1A | Alex Meaklim | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 9 Jun | | |
| 5.40 | 1 | Joseph Massimo | Crawley AC | Horsham | 14 Jun | | |
| 5.40 | 4 | Cathan Marcell | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 7 Jul | | |
| 5.33 | p | AJ Bennetts | Belgrave Harriers | Carshalton | 7 Sep | | |
| 5.26 | | Jamie Howard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 9 Jun | | |
| 5.24/+1.7 | 3 | Jonty Mitchell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 5.20 | 3A | Charlie Phillips | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Horsham | 1 Jun | | |
| 5.18 | 3 | Joel McFarlane | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 26 Aug | | |
| 5.14 | 1A | Tom Harmsworth | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 4 May | | |
| 5.13 | 5 | Jamal Graffi-Smith | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 7 Jul | | |
| 5.12 | p | Euan Traynor | Walton AC | Carshalton | 7 Sep | | |
| 5.04 | 6A | Ethan Sears | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 7 Jul | | |
| 5.03 | 1 | Emmanuel Adeoye | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 25 Aug | | |
| 5.01 | 5 | Shay Cook | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 26 Aug | | |
| 4.99 | 1B | Henry Bolden | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 7 Jul | | |
| 4.99 | 4A | George Marchant | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 13 Jul | | |
| 4.98/+1.8 | 8 | Curtis Court | Walton AC | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 4.98 | | Matthew Boxall | Crawley AC | Horsham | 19 Jul | | |
| 4.97 | p | Ade Adeniran | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 22 Jun | | |
| 4.94 | 1B | Tom Wood | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 13 Jul | | |
| 4.93 | 5A | Sam Sturmer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 13 Jul | | |
| 4.93 | p | Oscar Tyrrell | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 7 Sep | | |
| 4.92 | 1B | Michael Fieldus | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 4.85 | 4A | Kyle Cranston | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 4 May | | |
| 4.82 | 9 | Joe Smith | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 8 Jun | | |
| 4.79/+0.4 | p | Hayden Young | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 7 Sep | | |
| 4.73 | 3A | Anton Goransson | Woking AC | Winchester | 16 Jun | | |
| 4.71 | 1A | Henry Allan | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Carshalton | 1 Jun | | |
| 4.69 | | Darren Meaklim | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 9 Jun | | |
| 4.62 | 3A | Michael Simmons | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 4 May | | |
| 4.60 | 1B | Nathan Heard | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 9 Jun | | |