|
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m [72ft0in]) |
| 46.28 | 2 | Elliot Bayley | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | Hendon | 3 Aug | | |
| 40.99 | 4 | Sam Mace | Walton AC | Crawley | 21 Jun | | |
| 39.29 | 4A | Leon Blatch | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 22 Jun | | |
| 37.61 | 4 | Sawa Yamakawa | Walton AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 34.22 | 3 | Harvey Gillard | Woking AC | Woking | 14 Jun | | |
| 33.96 | 2A | Thomas Westerman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 19 Jul | | |
| 32.20 | 3A | Alex Tischler | Croydon Harriers | Bournemouth | 3 May | | |
| 31.06 | 3A | Tom Phillips | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Perivale | 21 May | | |
| 30.22 | 4A | Reece Sanyaolu | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 Jul | | |
| 30.08 | 4 | Ethan Ogilvie | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 25 May | | |
| 29.77 | 3 | Adam Hawkins | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Jul | | |
| 29.25 | 2A | Gianluca Ercolano | South London Harriers | Gillingham | 3 May | | |
| 28.39 | 3B | Connor Dargan | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 22 Jun | | |
| 27.51 | 6 | Harry Chapman | South London Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 27.45 | 7 | Harrison Wall | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 27.17 | 2A | Charlie Dugdale | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 May | | |
| 26.50 | 3A | Jordan Smith | South London Harriers | Gillingham | 19 Jul | | |
| 26.19 | 3A | Ben Porter | Camberley & District AC | Swindon | 13 Apr | | |
| 26.09 | 5 | James Fleming | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 22 Jun | | |
| 26.07 | 1B | Alex Burrows | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 May | | |
| 25.50 | 5A | Daniel Ingram | Camberley & District AC | Ashford | 3 May | | |
| 25.47 | 2A | Jamie West | Walton AC | Carshalton | 19 Jul | | |
| 25.44 | 1 | Dejean Marshall-Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Sep | | |
| 23.63 | 3A | Josh Ashby | Holland Sports AC | Carshalton | 19 Jul | | |
| 23.06 | 1B | Euan Andrews | Holland Sports AC | Carshalton | 19 Jul | | |
| 22.58 | 3A | Nicholas Martin Eva | Woking AC | Worthing | 31 May | | |
| 22.55 | 4A | Tom Oswald (U13) (U13) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 18 May | | |
| 22.41 | 7A | Finlay Barber | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 22.28 | 5A | Thomas Rigard | Herne Hill Harriers | Southampton | 3 May | | |
| 22.13 | 3B | George Medd-Tacon | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ashford | 3 May | | |