|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00) |
| 1:55.89 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun 2007 | | |
| 2:01.62 | | Hugo Fleming | Walton AC | Watford | 23 Sep | | |
| 2:02.31 | 2 | Omari Carr-Miller | Croydon Harriers | Watford | 30 Aug | | |
| 2:04.6 | | Peter Chambers | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:05.38 | pent | Jacob Paul | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Bedford | 19 Sep | | |
| 2:06.47 | | Callum Todd-Ferguson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Birmingham | 6 Sep | | |
| 2:06.72 | 2r1 | Adam Hulin | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Woking | 5 Aug | | |
| 2:08.66 | 5 | Tom Mulligan | Oxted School | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:08.89 | 5r1 | Harry Knights | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Aug | | |
| 2:09.0 | 1 | George Munt | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 31 Aug | | |
| 2:09.77 | 10r1 | Patrick Lucas | Croydon Harriers | Woodford Green | 4 Aug | | |
| 2:11.91 | 1 | William Robinson | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | |
| 2:13.93 | p | Ben Brooks | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 27 Jun | | |
| 2:14.84 | 6 | Oliver Garner | StM Richmond | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:15.4 | 1A | Toby Borthwick | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 Jul | | |
| 2:15.9 | 1B | Luke Psaila | Croydon Harriers | Basingstoke | 31 May | | |
| 2:17.5 | 2A | Zach Weller-Davis | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:15.7 | 7 | Tim Livingstone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:18.0 | 2A | Spencer Felix-Otoo | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:18.2 | 3B | James Watson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:19.41 | 5r8 | Dominic Nolan | Oxted School | Watford | 29 Jul | | |
| 2:20.0 | 1B | Tom Butcher | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 24 May | | |
| 2:21.49 | 10r8 | Ben Bradley | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 29 Jul | | |
| 2:21.77 | 1r2 | Joe Clarke | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 2:22.24 | pent | Oliver Weeks | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 12 Sep | | |
| 2:22.3 | 2B | George Collett | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 Jul | | |
| 2:23.24 | pent | Jacob Rainier | Woking AC | Horsham | 12 Sep | | |
| 2:23.51 | 3h3 | David Fitzpatrick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:23.8 | 2B | Elliot Veheary | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 17 May | | |
| 2:24.08 | 4h3 | Tristan Gee | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:24.4 | 3A | Ashley Leach | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 5 Jul | | |
| 2:24.62 | pent | Matthew Elmore | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Horsham | 12 Sep | | |
| 2:24.7 | 4A | Tom Dawson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:25.2 | 3B | Daniel Wallis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 7 Jun | | |
| 2:25.5 | 4B | Sam Eglen | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 2 Aug | | |
| 2:25.9 | 8 | Greg Baynham | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | |
| 2:26.2 | 3A | Luke Semikin | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 2:26.3 | 2A | Jake Wendon | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 2:26.9 | 2B | Jack Rowe | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Southampton | 3 May | | |
| 2:26.92 | 3B | Marvin Burke | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:27.0 | 4 | Sam Vassall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hillingdon | 17 May | | |
| 2:27.48 | 5h3 | Michael Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:27.62 | 4h2 | Ben Watson | Oxted School | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:27.75 | 6h3 | Ben Foreman | South London Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:27.9 | | Henry Suggitt | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woking | 24 May | | |
| 2:28.70 | 3h1 | Oliver May | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:29.2 | 2B | Nikolaj Schubert | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 Jun | | |