|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00) |
| 2:02.74 | 1 | Theo Liasides | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:03.71 | 5 | Blas Rivero-Stevenet | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Parliament Hill | 18 May | | |
| 2:03.76 | 6 | Thomas Whorton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Parliament Hill | 18 May | | |
| 2:07.52 | 8 | Theo Creed | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Parliament Hill | 18 May | | |
| 2:07.93 | 4r1 | Daniel Ghajar | Belgrave Harriers | Catford | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:08.14 | 3 | Matthew Wellinger | Walton AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:08.59 | 1r2 | Samuel Tsolo | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 2 Jun | | |
| 2:09.03 mx | 2Ar2 | Leau Roch | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:09.74 | 4 | Daniel Baker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:09.76 | 5 | Aidan Whitton | Woking AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:12.34 | 6 | Thomas Lee | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:12.46 mx | 6r2 | James Fraser | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:12.47 | 2h1 | Albert Kadar | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:14.34 | 1P | Caspian Holmes | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 22 May | | |
| 2:15.25 mx | 8r2 | Thomas Clerkin | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:15.27 | 2B | Harry Freeman | Woking AC | Kingston | 19 May | | |
| 2:15.5 | 1B | George Vickers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 20 Apr | | |
| 2:15.50 mx | 4r9 | Edward Cunniffe | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 7 Apr | | |
| 2:15.79 | 3h3 | Hugo Wilson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:16.10 | 1nsA | Arnold Duan | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | |
| 2:16.1 | 1P | Max Merriman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 29 May | | |
| 2:16.12 mx | 1r6 | Zachary Morris | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:16.27 | 4h3 | Austin Hudson | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:17.16 | 5h1 | Herbert Clark | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:17.60 | 6h1 | Wilfred Hughes | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:17.61 | 2h2 | Avery Barikor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:18.1 | 2A | Francis Bambury | Croydon Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | |
| 2:18.81 | 1r4 | John Donovan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 2:19.07 | 2rA2 | Nathan Capindale | Woking AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | |
| 2:19.23 mx | 6r9 | Sam Dyson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:19.41 | 4r2 | Jack Procopakis | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 6 Apr | | |
| 2:19.78 mx | 5r7 | George Bone | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:20.5 | 1A | Christian Mukunku | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 7 Apr | | |
| 2:20.53 | 7h1 | Eliot Peacock | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:21.40 | 6h3 | Fabio Rastellini | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:21.68 | 1P | Finley Shaughnessy | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:21.73 | 7h3 | Monty Williams | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:21.96 mx | 3r7 | Cyrus Sheikh | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:22.01 | 1nsB | Andrew Roberts | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 May | | |
| 2:22.10 | 8h3 | Thomas Mcwilliam | Waverley AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:22.2 | 3 | Joe Timba | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 29 May | | |
| 2:22.80 | 2nsA | Bvunzai Mtombeni | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | |
| 2:23.8 | 4 | Alexander Giles | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Crawley | 29 May | | |
| 2:24.03 | 8h1 | Fynn Jenkin | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:24.48 mx | 8r8 | Harry Allen | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:25.64 mx | 2r5 | Noah Turner | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:26.18 | 9r8 | William Lambert | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:26.6 | 7 | Axel Ottosson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 29 May | | |
| 2:26.95 | 4h2 | Sebastian Smith | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:27.0 mx | 5r4 | Luca Grima | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 2:27.71 | 3r3 | Luca Boulton | Herne Hill Harriers | Catford | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:28.0 | 6r2 | Noah Clifford | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 5 May | | |