|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00) |
| 4:04.15 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 5 Sep | | |
| 4:11.71 | | Elliott Woolmer | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 4:18.90 | 6h1 | Joe Toomey | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sheffield | 11 Aug | | |
| 4:25.2 | A1 | Liam White | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Perivale | 24 Jun | | |
| 4:28.26 | | Joshua Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 8 Aug | | |
| 4:30.88 | 4 | Nathan Ditton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:31.3 | A2 | Jordan Maurice | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | |
| 4:31.5 | | Adam Gye | South London Harriers | Horsham | 22 Jul | | |
| 4:35.6 | | Samuel Woods | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | |
| 4:36.8 | A2 | Zak Curran | Woking AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
| 4:37.6 | A2 | Will Bussell | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 24 Jun | | |
| 4:38.6 | | Tommy Village | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 4 Jul | | |
| 4:43.36 | | Gari Brown | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 4:45.02 | | Jack Puttock | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:45.3 | | Connor Vine | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 15 Jul | | |
| 4:46.1 | | Xander Green | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:46.9 | B3 | Matt Leman | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | |
| 4:47.3 | | Paul Stables | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:47.9 | | Scott Fanner | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | |
| 4:48.2 | A3 | Joey Jarvis | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | |
| 4:50.2 | A1 | Ed Saywell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | |
| 4:51.3 | B1 | Marcus Haughton | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 24 Jun | | |
| 4:52.1 | | George James | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 17 Jun | | |
| 4:52.4 | A3 | Kegan Lymn | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
| 4:53.75 | 13 | George Corcoran | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:53.8 | | T Stilwell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | |
| 4:54.0 | B2 | Harry Rogers | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | |
| 4:54.3 | A1 | Aaron Jones | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | |
| 4:55.22 | 8 | James Tidd | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | |
| 4:55.98 | A3 | Will Mercer | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | |
| 4:59.7 | A1 | Ben Kennard | Walton AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | |
| 5:00.0 | B2 | Ollie Garrod | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | |
| 5:00.24 | | Jonathan Dry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 5:01.4 | A4 | William Davis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | |
| 5:01.57 | 9 | Jack Cosson | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:02.3 | | Michael Alwin | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 17 Jun | | |
| 5:02.7 | A3 | Mark Plackett | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | |
| 5:06.0 | | Daniel Wilmott | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | |
| 5:06.7 | B3 | Greg Campbell | South London Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | |
| 5:07.73 | 10 | Matthew Rees | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | |
| 5:07.9 | B2 | Ben Sutherland | Walton AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
| 5:08.6 | A2 | John Sanderson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 24 Jun | | |
| 5:09.4 | A3 | Jack Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 22 Jul | | |