|
| 100 Metres (Standard: 13.00) |
| 11.20/+3.0 w | 3 | Danny Doyley | Croydon Harriers | Sheffield | 12 Jul | | |
| 11.3/+0.2 | 2 | Danny Doyley | Croydon Harriers | Sheffield | 16 Aug | | |
| 11.34/+2.1 w | 4s1 | Daniel Awolesi | Herne Hill Harriers | Sheffield | 11 Jul | | |
| 11.6 | 1 | Precious Ojighoro | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jun | | |
| 11.7 | | Daniel Awolesi | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 4 May | | |
| 11.7 | | Ryan Meghie | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Jul | | |
| 11.90 | | A Armah | Mert Sch | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 12.0 | | Jonathan Grigsby | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Jun | | |
| 12.0 | | Luke Wheeler | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hemel Hempstead | 29 Jun | | |
| 12.0 | | Paul Ogun | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 17 Aug | | |
| 12.1 | | Zak Momium | Herne Hill Harriers | C Palace | 6 Apr | | |
| 12.1 | | Liam Bradshaw | Croydon Harriers | Battersea Pk | 21 Jun | | |
| 12.1 | | James Clement | Camberley & District AC | Carn Brea | 10 Aug | | |
| 12.11 | | Stefan Gaisie | WimbledonCol | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 12.13 | | C Maharajh | S Sy Sch | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 12.13 | | J Dean | N Croy Sch | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 12.3 | | Celestino Eningo | Croydon Harriers | Battersea Pk | 4 May | | |
| 12.3 | | Kieran Edwards | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 1 Jun | | |
| 12.3 | | E Hall | Richmond&T | Battersea Pk | 21 Jun | | |
| 12.3 | | Lawrence Dight | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 29 Jun | | |
| 12.3 | | Jack Day | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 9 Jul | | |
| 12.3 | | Jamal Griffiths-Dyce | Croydon Harriers | Battersea Pk | 12 Jul | | |
| 12.3 | | M Simson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 17 Aug | | |
| 12.4 | | Jermaine Conteh | South London Harriers | Eltham | 18 May | | |
| 12.4 | | Joe Bowler | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 18 May | | |
| 12.4 | | W Ho | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 25 May | | |
| 12.4 | | Kachin To | WimbledonCol | Wimbledon Pk | 9 Jul | | |
| 12.4 | | Shaun Burchell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 13 Jul | | |
| 12.5 | | Jamie Solomon | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Jun | | |
| 12.5 | | M Gilling | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 1 Jul | | |
| 12.5 | | L Gent | Haslemere Border AC | Bracknell | 14 Sep | | |
| 12.6 | | Matthew Field | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 Apr | | |
| 12.61 | | Cassius Trotman-Wilson | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 12.7 | | N Saunders | Walton AC | Perivale | 4 May | | |
| 12.7 | | Courtney Marshall | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 24 May | | |
| 12.7 | | Robert Cox | E Bev Sch | Wimbledon Pk | 9 Jul | | |
| 12.7 | | Kwano Allman | E Bev Sch | Wimbledon Pk | 9 Jul | | |
| 12.7 | | Leo Rodney | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 12 Jul | | |
| 12.8 | | Andrew Killerby | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 18 May | | |
| 12.8 | | Rodney Akwa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Pk | 9 Jul | | |
| 12.85 | | Tremayne Gilling | WimbledonCol | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 12.89 | | Ollie King | Woking AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 12.9 | | Andrew Spring | Herne Hill Harriers | C Palace | 6 Apr | | |
| 12.9 | | Tawanda Mukusha | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 18 May | | |
| 13.00 | | James Adoegun | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | |