SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 4 October 2019
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2019
> U13G
Today's Date: 8 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019
Select an event:
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2019 )
Under 13 Girls
Shot Putt (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m [17ft6in])
11.11
Sophie Mace
Walton AC
Woking
4 Sep 2011
8.94
Breanna White
Croydon Harriers
Tooting Bec
29 Sep
8.59
Scotilda Noel
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Guildford
7 Jul
8.35
P
Sienna Kidd
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
8 Sep
7.71
1A
Amber Bloomfield
Croydon Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
7.35
Jessica Howells
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
14 Sep
6.92
Gabriella Udebhulu
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
20 Jul
6.83
P
Arabella Wilson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
6.79
P
Estee Norman
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
8 Sep
6.78
2A
Lois Levy
Herne Hill Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
6.77
Gabriella Tcheukam
Croydon Harriers
Tooting Bec
1 Sep
6.72
Tilly Farrar
Waverley Harriers
Tooting Bec
1 Sep
6.41
P
Isabel Caamano
Camberley & District AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
6.40
Kayla Griffin
Sutton & District AC
Carshalton
11 Aug
6.38
Atya Demby
Herne Hill Harriers
Reading
23 Jun
6.34
Emily Hawthorn
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
20 Jul
6.34
Charley Wade
Waverley Harriers
Tooting Bec
1 Sep
6.33
Daisy Bennett
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
14 Sep
6.19
Laura Lopez
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Guildford
7 Jul
6.16
Tabitha Brown
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
7 Jul
5.94
Jasmin Musgrove
Holland Sports AC
Tooting Bec
29 Sep
5.81
ns
Tessa Fenwick
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
5.80
Bethan Norvill
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Poole
18 May
5.76
Eva Cerilli
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
31 Aug
5.64
Esme Finch
Guildford & Godalming AC
Southampton
27 Apr
5.59
Beatrice Meehan
Guildford & Godalming AC
Southampton
27 Apr
5.58
Sienna Afonso
Sutton & District AC
Carshalton
11 Aug
5.46
Olivia Windard
Camberley & District AC
Eton
14 Sep
5.40
Lauren Taylor
Camberley & District AC
Aldershot
3 Aug
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.