SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 4 October 2013
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2013
> U13G
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2013
Select an event:
Pentathlon (U13G events)
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
Pentathlon (U13G events) (Standard: 1000pts)
2390pts/+1.2
1
Anna Brophy
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
2331pts/+2.2
2
Pippa Earley
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Carshalton
8 Sep
2086pts/+2.6
3
Isabella Bretherton
Camberley & District AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
2030pts/+2.3
4
Georgia Duthie
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
8 Sep
2023pts/+3.0
5
Darcy Bourne
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Carshalton
8 Sep
1993pts/+1.6
6
India Dryburgh
Walton AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1835pts/+2.0
7
Pollyanna Wright
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1792pts/+3.2
8
Elena Barkatullah
Camberley & District AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1760pts/+2.6
9
Darby Begley-Jones
Walton AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1716pts/+1.9
10
Kaitlin Lawrence
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1714pts/+4.0
11
Tallulah McKinlay
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1705pts/+2.4
12
Ayse Hussein
Belgrave Harriers
Carshalton
8 Sep
1689pts/+3.9
13
Tandia Pritchard
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1529pts/+1.9
14
Katie Hopkins
Woking AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1376pts/+3.5
15
Molly-Jo Gibbons
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1371pts/+2.8
16
Katie Dibb
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1352pts/+1.3
17
Alex Shaw
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1337pts/+1.7
18
Keely Elgar
Sutton & District AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1306pts/+3.4
19
Finleigh Millington
Holland Sports AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1288pts/+3.1
20
Katie Sadler
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1287pts/+3.1
21
Poppy Wardley
Reigate Priory AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1274pts/+3.4
22
Katie Ellis
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1247pts/+3.5
23
Lucy Vickery
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1233pts/+3.1
24
Sophie Gee
Sutton & District AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1209pts/+2.5
25
Olivia Bingham
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
1181pts/+2.5
26
Louisa Stoney
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Carshalton
8 Sep
1089pts/+3.5
27
Lara Davies
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.