SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 4 October 2019
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2019
> U13G
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019
Select an event:
Long Jump
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m [12ft3in])
4.71
Arabella Wilson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Birmingham
1 Jul
4.70
Indiana Marshall
Woking AC
Andover
7 Jul
4.69
Sienna Kidd
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Guildford
7 Jul
4.58
1A2
Elin Roberts
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
22 Apr
4.50/+2.8 w
Mabel-Rose Scales
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Ashford
17 Aug
4.48
1A1
Qi-Chi Ella Ukpai
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Ewell
22 Apr
4.45
*
Mabel-Rose Scales
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Ashford
17 Aug
4.35
Isabel Caamano
Camberley & District AC
Eton
14 Sep
4.20/+0.3
4
Celeste Jore Minkwe
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
12 May
4.13
Khelya Ekwe
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
6 May
4.13/+2.6 w
P
Jessica Howells
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
4.11
Lauren Taylor
Camberley & District AC
Aldershot
2 Jun
4.09
Laura Lopez
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Wimbledon Park
7 Apr
4.06
Alessia Turner
Reigate Priory AC
Battersea Park
22 Jun
4.05
Maxine Appiagyei
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
6 May
4.03/+0.9
5
Alexa Adams
Woking AC
Kingston
12 May
4.00
Katie McNeil
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Crawley
7 Apr
3.99
2A2
Lily Woodhams
Reigate Priory AC
Ewell
22 Apr
3.98
Jimena Stynes
Walton AC
Eton
20 Jul
3.97/-1.8
P
Estee Norman
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
8 Sep
3.97
Amber Bloomfield
Croydon Harriers
Carshalton
8 Sep
3.96
Holly Staveley-Wadham
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Wimbledon Park
7 Apr
3.93
1B
Jessica Howells
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
1 Jun
3.92
Phoebe Kemp
South London Harriers
Carshalton
30 Mar
3.92
Annice Kemp
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
28 Jul
3.91
Jocelyn Booth
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Guildford
7 Jul
3.90
Kacey Johnson
Croydon Harriers
Guildford
7 Jul
3.89
2B2
Izzie Young
Reigate Priory AC
Ewell
22 Apr
3.89
Sophie Bailey
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
31 Aug
3.88
Inessa-Renee Atta-Flynn
Croydon Harriers
Reading
23 Jun
3.87
Daisy Bennett
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
14 Sep
3.86
Alice Clark
Woking AC
Winchester
23 Jun
3.86
Rihanna-Moore Carnagie
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
28 Jul
3.80
ns
Tessa Fenwick
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
3.79
Calla Lazou
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Eton
20 Jul
3.78
Sophia Sahai
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
1 Sep
3.77
2A1
Trinity Shaw
Herne Hill Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
3.75
3A2
Marissa Welch
Sutton & District AC
Ewell
22 Apr
3.75
4A
Lily Rose Brown
Herne Hill Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
3.73
Imogen Wheeler
Reigate Priory AC
Ware
18 May
3.73
Samantha Good
Guildford & Godalming AC
Aldershot
2 Jun
3.73
Sophie White
Waverley Harriers
Swindon
2 Jun
3.73/+2.5 w
Alice Cook
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
8 Sep
3.72
3A1
Lily King
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
3.72
Natasha Udebhulu
Guildford & Godalming AC
Woking
25 May
3.71
Gabriella Udebhulu
Guildford & Godalming AC
Woking
25 May
3.70
Katie Pye
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ashford
17 Aug
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.