SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 12 November 2007
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2007
> U13G
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2007
Select an event:
High Jump
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in])
1.38
Lucy Shawdon
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
20 May
1.38
Leila Abandah
Herne Hill Harriers
Sutton
22 Jul
1.36
Vicky Maguire
Guildford & Godalming AC
Horsham
9 Sep
1.35
Jahisha Thomas
South London Harriers
Bury St Edmunds
2 Jun
1.33
Tisha Scott
Croydon Harriers
Norman Park
22 Jul
1.33
Amber Wright
Herne Hill Harriers
Horsham
9 Sep
1.30
Eden Howard
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
16 Jun
1.30
Imogen Smith
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 Jun
1.30
Maddy Austin
Guildford & Godalming AC
Horsham
9 Sep
1.27
Elise Peever
Camberley & District AC
Horsham
9 Sep
1.25
Olivia Jones
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 Jun
1.25
Jo Norland
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 Jun
1.25
Amy de Beaux
Guildford & Godalming AC
Southampton
22 Jul
1.25
Shannen Kay
Walton AC
Perivale
28 Jul
1.24
Emily Runton
Guildford & Godalming AC
Horsham
9 Sep
1.20
Brianne King
Herne Hill Harriers
Canterbury
20 May
1.20
Phillipa Allcock
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Oxford
3 Jun
1.20
Melissa Henfrey
Woking AC
Woking
22 Jul
1.20
Alex Lally
Camberley & District AC
Woking
22 Jul
1.20
Sachadena Walker
Croydon Harriers
Norman Park
22 Jul
1.20
Beth Quaife
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
8 Sep
1.18
Fiona Clarke
Camberley & District AC
Horsham
9 Sep
1.18
Rochelle Ingham
Camberley & District AC
Horsham
9 Sep
1.15
Chloe Bean
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
8 Sep
1.15
Beth Hamlet
Walton AC
Kingston
8 Sep
1.15
Jo Jo Jamieson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Horsham
9 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.