|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
15 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2016 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in]) | | 1.49 | | Darcey O'Shea | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Birmingham | 4 Jul | | | | 1.47 | | Joanna Hay | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 23 Apr | | | | 1.45 | | Gabriella Thoburn | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 23 Jul | | | | 1.41 | | Reahnna Wilson-Jones | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 7 Aug | | | | 1.36 | | Izzy Fletcher | Holland Sports AC | Hastings | 16 Jul | | | | 1.35 | | Allie Collins | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 2 May | | | | 1.35 | | Kira Holt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 4 Jun | | | | 1.35 | | Imogen Kingston | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 4 Aug | | | | 1.35 | | Emily Marti-Cornish | Crawley AC | Crawley | 4 Sep | | | | 1.34 | | Danielle Olugbile | Camberley & District AC | Birmingham | 4 Jul | | | | 1.33 | 1A= | Francesca Pires | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 2 Jul | | | | 1.33 | | Kes Hodgins-Peka | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | | | 1.32 | | Sasha Howard | Croydon Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jun | | | | 1.32 | | Marlene Lange | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 11 Sep | | | | 1.32 | | Bryony Bovell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 11 Sep | | | | 1.30 | | Ellie Taylor | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 27 Jul | | | | 1.26 | | Isabel Bull | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 11 Sep | | | | 1.25 | | Serena Angoua | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 23 Apr | | | | 1.25 | 3A | Rianna Rennie | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 8 May | | | | 1.25 | | Avery Tidy | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 4 Jun | | | | 1.25 | | Jemima Harcourt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 Jun | | | | 1.25 | 3A | Abigail Valentine-Rudd | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 2 Jul | | | | 1.25 | | Tea McBean | Walton AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | | | 1.25 | | Natasha Griffin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 20 Jul | | | | 1.25 | | Sophie Cox | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 27 Aug | | | | 1.25 | | Caitlin Paul | Walton AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | | | 1.25 | | Josephine Louis | Belgrave Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 4 Sep | | | | 1.25 | | Alex Nienow | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon Park | 4 Sep | | | | 1.20 | 2B | Naomi Townend | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 10 Apr | | | | 1.20 | | Grace Kimber | Haslemere Border AC | Basingstoke | 17 Apr | | | | 1.20 | | Anna Thomas | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 17 Apr | | | | 1.20 | | Emilia Chittenden | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 30 Apr | | | | 1.20 | | Farrah Martin | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 30 Apr | | | | 1.20 | | Freya Taylor | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 30 Apr | | | | 1.20 | | Izabella Angell | Walton AC | Guildford | 21 May | | | | 1.20 | | Amelia Cheeseman | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 2 Jul | | | | 1.20 | | Grace Jansen | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 2 Jul | | | | 1.20 | | Tamia Meggie-Graham | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 2 Jul | | | | 1.20 | | Lily Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | | | 1.20 | | Scarlett Somerville | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | | | 1.20 | | Sacha Barrass | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | | | 1.20 | | Sophie Lomas | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Woking | 4 Sep | | | | 1.20 | | Maya James | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 11 Sep | | | | 1.17 | | Jessica Gates | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 11 Sep | | | | 1.15 | 1ns | Cariad Norris | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 10 Apr | | | | 1.15 | | Zoe Gair | Waverley Harriers | Basingstoke | 17 Apr | | | | 1.15 | | Eva Marsh | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 30 Apr | | | | 1.15 | | Charlotte Devlin | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 8 May | | | | 1.15 | | Sophie Breen | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 21 May | | | | 1.15 | | Neve Bradley | Woking AC | Southampton | 21 May | | | | 1.15 | | Pippa Roessler | Reigate Priory AC | Croydon | 4 Jun | | | | 1.15 | | Lily Fisher | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 4 Jun | | | | 1.15 | | Maya Kelly | Sutton & District AC | Croydon | 4 Jun | | | | 1.15 | | Mia Somerville | Waverley Harriers | Woking | 12 Jun | | | | 1.15 | | Emily Callaghan | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jun | | | | 1.15 | | Cariad Norris | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 19 Jun | | | | 1.15 | | Shannon Hutchinson | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 2 Jul | | | | 1.15 | | Ouwafunto Olatokun | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 27 Aug | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|