|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
10 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2015 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in]) | | 1.46 | 2 | Isobel Leikis | Woking AC | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 1.46 | 1 | Tyla John | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 1.45 | 1A | Maisie Abel | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | | | 1.42 | 1A | Monae Winston | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | | | 1.35 | 2A | Ella Johnston | Woking AC | Aldershot | 30 May | | | | 1.35 | 11 | Grace Perrett | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bedford | 4 Jul | | | | 1.35 | P | Yasmin Grosvenor | Bracknell AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | | | 1.34 | 1A | Machayla Dewdney | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 1.32 | P | Georgina Gough-Willetts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | | | 1.32 | P | Lily Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | | | 1.30 | 6 | Yasmin Tennyson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 1.30 | 5 | Cassandra Howard | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 1.30 | 1B | Allie Collins | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 27 Jun | | | | 1.30 | 1ns | Michaella Pottinger | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 27 Jun | | | | 1.30 | 3A | Angel Brown | Belgrave Harriers | Parliment Hill | 18 Jul | | | | 1.30 | 6A | Ornella Orfenov | Crawley AC | Crawley | 6 Sep | | | | 1.29 | 1ns | Lucy Harrison | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 2 Aug | | | | 1.29 | P | Zoe Shepherd | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | | | 1.26 | P | Danielle Banning | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | | | 1.26 | P | Joanna Hay | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | | | 1.25 | 7 | Yasmin Grosvenor | Bracknell AC | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 1.25 | 8 | Freya Baker | Crawley AC | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 1.25 | 4A | Tia Ersser | Sutton & District AC | Aldershot | 30 May | | | | 1.25 | 1 | Peggy Winterborn | South London Harriers | Eton | 8 Jun | | | | 1.25 | 1A | Emily Marti-Cornish | Crawley AC | Crawley | 21 Jun | | | | 1.25 | 3A | Zoe Griffin | Woking AC | Salisbury | 12 Jul | | | | 1.25 | 2B | Nicola Holder | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 1.25 | 6A | Joanna Hay | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 22 Jul | | | | 1.25 | 4 | Jana-Jae Wilson | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | | | 1.25 | 3A | Kira Holt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 29 Aug | | | | 1.25 | 1ns | Darcey Dishea | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 29 Aug | | | | 1.23 | P | Jules Rabey | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | | | 1.20 | 3A | Lulu King | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | | | 1.20 | 4 | Lucy Hampson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 4 May | | | | 1.20 | 4A | Caitlin Paul | Walton AC | Aldershot | 30 May | | | | 1.20 | 5A | Emilia Chittenden | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 30 May | | | | 1.20 | 1B | Dauphine Rolin | Belgrave Harriers | Mile End | 21 Jun | | | | 1.20 | 3 | Jessica Butland | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 6 Sep | | | | 1.20 | 4=h1 | Josephine Monk | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 12 Sep | | | | 1.15 | 4B | Abigail Cunningham | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | | | 1.15 | 7A | Madeline Bashiruddin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | | | 1.15 | 6 | Carolyne Holmes | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 May | | | | 1.15 | 3B | Emilie Pierce | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 14 Jun | | | | 1.15 | 5A | Jessica Knight | Holland Sports AC | Gillingham | 21 Jun | | | | 1.15 | 5B | Jessica Lillywhite | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Perivale | 18 Jul | | | | 1.15 | 6A | Leila Treacher | Holland Sports AC | Lewes | 18 Jul | | | | 1.15 | 5B | Lily Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 22 Jul | | | | 1.15 | 4A | Jemma Hinds | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | | | 1.15 | 6 | Faye Randall | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | | | 1.15 | 2A | Kiara Valkenburg | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 23 Aug | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|