SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 4 June 2024
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2024
> U13G
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2024
Select an event:
800 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
600 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00)
2:28.27
1h1
Gracie Shade
South London Harriers
Kingston
11 May
2:28.82
2h1
Hope Kalfoss
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
11 May
2:30.4
Harriet Kingscott
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bournemouth
20 Apr
2:32.96
1h3
Niamh Davies
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
11 May
2:33.10
2h3
Elle Morris
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
11 May
2:33.32
Skyla O'Brien
Herne Hill Harriers
Mile End
19 May
2:33.43
Lola Tomassi
South London Harriers
Carshalton
27 Apr
2:34.36
3h1
Blanka Domsodi
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
11 May
2:34.97
3h3
Tiggy Walder
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
11 May
2:35.44
Serene-Rose Johnson-Smith
South London Harriers
Wimbledon
13 Apr
2:37.37
4h1
Sofia Templeton
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
11 May
2:37.62
2h2
Alexa Aumuller
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
11 May
2:37.81
Harriet Robertson
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Carshalton
27 Apr
2:38.14
5h3
Annelise Jones
South London Harriers
Kingston
11 May
2:39.32
Gabriella Booth
South London Harriers
Wimbledon
13 Apr
2:40.01
Eliza Gilroy-Scott
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
19 May
2:40.1
Isla Oxley
Guildford & Godalming AC
Crawley
29 May
2:42.32
3h2
Eloise Rockhold
Holland Sports AC
Kingston
11 May
2:42.98
4h2
Annabel Greenbank
Woking AC
Kingston
11 May
2:43.56
Maxie Murfin
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
4 May
2:44.39
Sienna Lange
South London Harriers
Guildford
4 May
2:44.52
Isobel McLennan
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
27 Apr
2:44.54
5h2
Martha Dury
Impact Athletic Club
Kingston
11 May
2:45.68
Jessica Humber
Reigate Priory AC
Guildford
4 May
2:46.22
6h2
Alexia Gaudin
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
11 May
2:46.30
Alana Garrard
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Guildford
27 May
2:46.55
Saria Scott-Kurti
Croydon Harriers
Mile End
19 May
2:46.85
5h1
Malaika Trim
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
11 May
2:47.04
7h3
Ruby Whitton
Woking AC
Kingston
11 May
2:47.32
7h2
Isabella Bray
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
11 May
2:47.86
6h1
Eleanor Sparkes
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
11 May
2:48.36
Isla Errington
South London Harriers
Carshalton
27 Apr
2:48.79
Katie Butler
Holland Sports AC
Guildford
4 May
2:49.0
Amber Wareing
Waverley AC
Andover
21 Apr
2:50.10
Sophia Willis
Walton AC
Kingston
19 May
2:50.87
Ava Gilhooly
Walton AC
Guildford
27 May
2:50.92
Angelina Evans
Herne Hill Harriers
Guildford
4 May
2:51.45
8h2
Beatriz Pina Harper
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
11 May
2:51.59
Delila Bowers
South London Harriers
Guildford
4 May
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.