|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00) |
| 2:20.01 | 1 | Lulu King | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 2:23.9 | 1A | Lily Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Aldershot | 30 May | | |
| 2:25.9 | 1 | Amy Miller | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 16 Jun | | |
| 2:27.7 | 1A | Amy Dove | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 12 Jul | | |
| 2:28.2 | 2A | Rosie Hammond | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 18 Jul | | |
| 2:28.31 | 1A | Maisie Collis | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:28.6 | 2 | Jessica Tabraham | Herne Hill Harriers | Mi | 16 Jun | | |
| 2:30.0 | 1B | Abigail Cunningham | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 2 Apr | | |
| 2:30.2 | 1B | Lucy Broderick | Reigate Priory AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | |
| 2:30.6 | 1 | Emma Horsey | Walton AC | Walton | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:30.77 | 4 | Roos Van Druten | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 2:31.00 | 5 | Susannah Lecoutre | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 2:32.0 | 2 | Megan Coffey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 22 Jul | | |
| 2.32.6 | 1A | Rebekah Riches | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 2:32.85 | 6 | Philippa Spawforth | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 2:33.6 | 2 | Faith Chen | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon | 2 Aug | | |
| 2:34.63 | 3h2 | Erin Hanson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 2:34.7 | 2A | Martha Collings | Woking AC | Aldershot | 30 May | | |
| 2:37.14 | 4h2 | Holly Sutton Trott | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 2:37.7 | 1B | Natasha Herholdt | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 2:38.7 | 3A | Naomi Toft | Belgrave Harriers | Parliment Hill | 30 May | | |
| 2:39.23 | 2A | Madeline Bashiruddin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 19 Jul | | |
| 2:39.5 | 3A | Jules Rabey | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 14 Jun | | |
| 2:39.6 | 3A | Imogen Burton | Walton AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 2:39.7 | 1r1 | Peggy Winterborn | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 6 Sep | | |
| 2:40.34 | 3h3 | Alexandra Tait | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 2:40.7 | 3A | Eliza Sutton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 2:41.4 | 2A | Pippa Roessler | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:43.6 | 2A | Poppy Walters | Woking AC | Sandown | 26 Apr | | |
| 2:43.6 | 1B | Beatrix Wright | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 2:43.65 | 2r5 | Jessica Butland | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:43.71 | 3r1 | Kyra Sethna-McIntosh | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon | 12 Apr | | |
| 2:44.2 | 3r1 | Megan Lawrence | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 6 Sep | | |
| 2:44.5 | 2A | Charlotte Tame | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 29 Aug | | |
| 2:44.62 | 4h3 | Poppy Oliver | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 2:44.8 | 3A | Olivia Thompson | South London Harriers | Kingston | 29 Aug | | |
| 2:45.1 | 4r1 | Amy Beattie | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 6 Sep | | |
| 2:45.3 | 1ns | Amy Howell | Reigate Priory AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 2:45.31 | 9r4 | Annabella Bailey (U11) | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:46.2 | 3 | Eva Holland | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | |
| 2:46.8 | 1ns1 | Gemma Hinds | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | |
| 2:47.0 | 1ns | Katie Mackison | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 2:47.0 | 2 | Amy Beattie | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 2 Aug | | |
| 2:47.5 | 2B | Lily Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 2:47.7 | 8 | Saba Girma | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 16 Jun | | |
| 2:47.87 | P | Yasmin Grosvenor | Bracknell AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | |
| 2:48.3 | 2ns5 | Megan Ince | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | |
| 2:48.4 | 5 | Amber Brown | Walton AC | Walton | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:48.7 | 12 | Beatrix Doherty | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 16 Jun | | |
| 2:48.95 | 5h1 | Natasha Watts | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 2:48.99 | 4ns | Shanice Daley | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:49.3 | 7ns | Tali Gibbons | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 2:49.31 | 5h2 | Cassandra Howard | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 2:49.4 | 2B | Anna Thomas | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 14 Jun | | |
| 2:49.4 | 2ns | Isabel Bull | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 29 Aug | | |
| 2:49.6 | 3B | Emma Harris | Woking AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | |
| 2:49.6 | 5A | Freya John | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 30 May | | |
| 2:49.9 | 4A | Charlotte Tame | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 2:49.9 | 1B | Gigi Bercham | Belgrave Harriers | Parliment Hill | 30 May | | |
| 2:50.1 | 7 | Francesca Evered | Reigate Priory AC | Walton | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:50.24 | 6r1 | Valerie Parocki | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Watford | 23 Sep | | |
| 2:50.3 | 3B | Zoe Shepherd | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 2:50.5 | 6 | Chanel Buckley | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | |
| 2:50.8 | 2r2 | Lucrezia Polloni | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 6 Sep | | |
| 2:51.07 | 5r1 | Amelia English | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 12 Apr | | |