|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
10 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2024 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00) | | 2:28.27 | 1h1 | Gracie Shade | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:28.82 | 2h1 | Hope Kalfoss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:30.4 | | Harriet Kingscott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 20 Apr | | | | 2:32.96 | 1h3 | Niamh Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:33.10 | 2h3 | Elle Morris | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:33.32 | | Skyla O'Brien | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | | | 2:33.43 | | Lola Tomassi | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:34.36 | 3h1 | Blanka Domsodi | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:34.97 | 3h3 | Tiggy Walder | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:35.44 | | Serene-Rose Johnson-Smith | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:37.37 | 4h1 | Sofia Templeton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:37.62 | 2h2 | Alexa Aumuller | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:37.81 | | Harriet Robertson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:38.14 | 5h3 | Annelise Jones | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:39.32 | | Gabriella Booth | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:40.01 | | Eliza Gilroy-Scott | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 2:40.1 | | Isla Oxley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 29 May | | | | 2:42.32 | 3h2 | Eloise Rockhold | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:42.98 | 4h2 | Annabel Greenbank | Woking AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:43.56 | | Maxie Murfin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 2:44.39 | | Sienna Lange | South London Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 2:44.52 | | Isobel McLennan | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:44.54 | 5h2 | Martha Dury | Impact Athletic Club | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:45.68 | | Jessica Humber | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 2:46.22 | 6h2 | Alexia Gaudin | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:46.30 | | Alana Garrard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 27 May | | | | 2:46.55 | | Saria Scott-Kurti | Croydon Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | | | 2:46.85 | 5h1 | Malaika Trim | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:47.04 | 7h3 | Ruby Whitton | Woking AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:47.32 | 7h2 | Isabella Bray | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:47.86 | 6h1 | Eleanor Sparkes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:48.36 | | Isla Errington | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:48.79 | | Katie Butler | Holland Sports AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 2:49.0 | | Amber Wareing | Waverley AC | Andover | 21 Apr | | | | 2:50.10 | | Sophia Willis | Walton AC | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 2:50.87 | | Ava Gilhooly | Walton AC | Guildford | 27 May | | | | 2:50.92 | | Angelina Evans | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 2:51.45 | 8h2 | Beatriz Pina Harper | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:51.59 | | Delila Bowers | South London Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|