|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00) |
| 2:21.86 | 3r6 | Naomi Walmsley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:25.05 | | Enoki Calvert-Ansari | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 7 May | | |
| 2:28.11 | | Evelyn Archer | St Mary's Richmond AC | Walton | 29 Jul | | |
| 2:30.02 | | Kitty Dover | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 5 May | | |
| 2:32.0 | | Florence Tombleson | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:32.06/ | 2 | Felicity Croucher | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:32.39 | | Freyja Ridge | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:32.81/ | 1h2 | Harriet Kingscott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:33.23 | | Poppy Guest | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 2:33.6 | | Beatrice Eminson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:33.7/ | | Freyja Ridge | Camberley & District AC | Swindon | 21 May | | |
| 2:34.3 | | Sofia Mendes | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 24 Jun | | |
| 2:36.40 | | Amariah Okunlola | Croydon Harriers | Woodford | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:36.8 | | Isabella Peluso | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:36.92 | | Daisy Larkin | Belgrave Harriers | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 2:38.27 | | Scarlett Hooper | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 17 May | | |
| 2:38.3 | | Arianna Atkinson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:38.78 | | Lola Tomassi | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 2:38.8 | | Kiara Duffy | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:39.8 | | Jamie Simons | Guildford & Godalming AC | Twickenham | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:40.1 | | Iris Osikoya | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 15 Apr | | |
| 2:40.2 | | Freya Beaumont | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:40.40 | | Freia Harper-Tee | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 2:40.40/ | | Florence Shade | Reigate Priory AC | Lee Valley | 29 Jul | | |
| 2:40.9 | | Ella-Jaide Wilson | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:41.18 | | Alana Garrard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 2:41.6/ | | Hannah Stockwell | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:41.84 | | Anya Brendon | Herne Hill Harriers | Woodford | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:41.94 | | Emily Davenport | Young Athletes Club | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 2:42.0 | | Isobel McLennan | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 26 Aug | | |
| 2:42.01 | | Daisy Gatehouse | Young Athletes Club | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 2:42.2 | | Lara Tombleson | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:42.6 | | Holly Calvert | Holland Sports AC | Ewell | 15 Apr | | |
| 2:43.10 | | Grace Sone | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 2:43.2 | | Serene-Rose Johnson-Smith | South London Harriers | Ewell | 15 Apr | | |
| 2:43.2 | | Zara Wright | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:44.27/ | 8 | Florence Coen | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:44.66 | | Harriet Robertson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 1 Apr | | |
| 2:44.78/ | | Clementine Coller | Waverley AC | Nuneaton | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:45.0 | | Amelie Bigmore | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:45.30/ | 4h2 | Blanka Domsodi | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:45.4/ | | Jess Fordham | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:45.4 | | Gabriella Booth | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:45.6 | | Alexa Laker | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:45.77 | | Eliza Gilroy-Scott | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 Aug | | |
| 2:46.7 | | Hope Kalfoss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 15 Apr | | |
| 2:46.8 | | Lisette Matthews | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 15 Apr | | |
| 2:47.25/ | 4h3 | Amelie O'Shea | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:47.51 | | Isla Oxley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:48.5 | | Sofia Templeton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:49.57 | | Jessica Gash | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 7 May | | |
| 2:50.32/ | | Sophie Clark | Slough Junior AC | Tonbridge | 28 Aug | | |
| 2:50.7 | | Daisy Barton | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:50.72 | | Niamh Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:51.27 | | Ava Gilhooly | Walton AC | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 2:51.5 | | Ava Abel | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 15 Apr | | |
| 2:51.7 | | Isobel Carter | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:51.9 | | Abihail Panchalingam | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:51.91 | | Rose Davies (U11) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 7 May | | |