|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
14 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2021 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00) | | 2:23.7 | 2A | Lola Roake | Woking AC | Aldershot | 6 Jun | | | | 2:25.85 | 2 | Tia Garrard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 Jul | | | | 2:26.32 | 8hF | Phoebe Fuller | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Aldershot | 7 Jul | | | | 2:27.68 | 4G | Maya Jobbins | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 7 Jul | | | | 2:30.0 | 1A | Tilly Robertson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 19 Sep | | | | 2:30.94 | P | Sophie Hawthorn | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 12 Sep | | | | 2:31.0 | 2A | Orla Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 28 Aug | | | | 2:31.2 | 1h2 | Elise Christian | Guildford & Godalming AC | Lee Valley | 13 Jun | | | | 2:31.4 | 1A | Emily Easton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 26 Jun | | | | 2:31.5 | 2A | Ava McAndie | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 7 Aug | | | | 2:32.9 | 3A | Emily Milner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 7 Aug | | | | 2:33.3 | 1B | Olivia Barnes | Walton AC | Kingston | 26 Jun | | | | 2:33.39 | 6h3 | Holly Colenutt | Bracknell AC | Kingston | 21 Aug | | | | 2:33.45 | 7h2 | Isabella Harrison | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 21 Aug | | | | 2:35.55 | 1nsA | Josie Hughes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 4 Sep | | | | 2:35.60 | 4hI | Katie Ealden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 8 May | | | | 2:36.58 | 4h13 | Sophie Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 22 May | | | | 2:37.0 | 1B | Amelia Rowbotham | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 4 Sep | | | | 2:37.26 | 8h3 | Hannah Pye | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 21 Aug | | | | 2:37.5 | 3ns | Sabrina Coppola Johansen | Walton AC | Kingston | 26 Jun | | | | 2:38.1 | 6h2 | Kitty Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 Jun | | | | 2:38.1 | 2A | Iona Alexander | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 17 Jul | | | | 2:38.9 | 3B | Florence Mills | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 26 Jun | | | | 2:39.3 | 3h10 | Emily Dunipace | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 22 May | | | | 2:39.6 | 3A | Isla Murray | Holland Sports AC | Tonbridge | 18 Jul | | | | 2:39.9 | 1B | Sophie Jennings | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 28 Aug | | | | 2:40.4 | 5h10 | Olivia Klein | The Stragglers | Battersea Park | 22 May | | | | 2:40.5 | 1A | Maya Watson | South London Harriers | Guildford | 7 Aug | | | | 2:41.49 | 2B | Layla Drury | Walton AC | Guildford | 17 Jul | | | | 2:41.5 | 5A | Olivia D'Almeida | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 28 Aug | | | | 2:41.54 | P | Elizabeth Gilligan | Waverley Harriers | Carshalton | 12 Sep | | | | 2:41.8 | 2A | Matilda Kotcheff | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 28 Aug | | | | 2:42.0 | 4A | Cleo Gollings | Walton AC | Kingston | 26 Jun | | | | 2:42.6 | 1B | Mia Jessup | Holland Sports AC | Carshalton | 28 Aug | | | | 2:42.6 | 1nsA | Lottie Paul | Walton AC | Carshalton | 4 Sep | | | | 2:42.7 | 4B | Maya Rungusumy | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 28 Aug | | | | 2:42.88 | 3B | Sophie Price | Woking AC | Guildford | 17 Jul | | | | 2:42.92 | P | Emily Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 12 Sep | | | | 2:43.0 | 7h9 | Allegra Adams | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 22 May | | | | 2:43.54 | P | Keira Oxley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 12 Sep | | | | 2:43.8 | 1B | Ines Maignan | South London Harriers | Kingston | 26 Jun | | | | 2:45.31 | 4B | Phoebe Smith | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 17 Jul | | | | 2:46.4 | 3A | Keira Baker | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 26 Jun | | | | 2:46.46 | 5 | Imogen Freeman | Woking AC | Kingston | 31 Jul | | | | 2:46.5 | 1nsA | Abigail Edie | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 28 Aug | | | | 2:46.9 | 4A | Cara Naidoo | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 26 Jun | | | | 2:47.6 | 4A | Eve Goulding | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 4 Sep | | | | 2:48.2 | 1nsA | Neva Jansen | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 17 Jul | | | | 2:49.34 | 7 | Hazel Tennant | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 31 Jul | | | | 2:50.32 | 7h2 | Francesca Weal | Walton AC | Winchester | 11 Apr | | | | 2:50.7 | 2ns | Maeve Minielly | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 26 Jun | | | | 2:50.8 | 3ns | Martha Eminson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 26 Jun | | | | 2:50.8 | 2nsA | Poppy Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 4 Sep | | | | 2:51.43 | 8 | Charlotte Coleman | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 31 Jul | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|