SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 10 October 2022
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2022
> U13G
Today's Date: 23 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022
Select an event:
75 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
600 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
1 Mile
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2022 )
Under 13 Girls
75 Metres (Standard: 11.50)
9.8
Tilly Gough
Guildford & Godalming AC
Portsmouth
21 Jun 2015
10.0
1A
Shivelle Marshall
Croydon Harriers
Tooting Bec
30 Jul
10.1
1B
Emily Sherlock
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
23 Jul
10.2
2A
Holly Ryan
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
1 May
10.2
1B
Saray-Destiny Crosdale
Croydon Harriers
Bedford
8 May
10.2
3A
Alessia Manna
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
30 Jul
10.4
4A
Arabella Whait
Bracknell AC
Eton
1 May
10.4
1nsB
Gabrielle Reid
Croydon Harriers
Bedford
8 May
10.5
2A
Sara-Louise Fordjour
Woking AC
Bournemouth
21 May
10.6
1B
Mia Mosko
Woking AC
Bournemouth
21 May
10.7
2A
Amy McLoughlin
Walton AC
Bournemouth
21 May
10.7
1B
Ella Clark
Crawley AC
Crawley
17 Jun
10.79/-1.4
2h4
Evie Wiltshire
Woking AC
Bracknell
26 Mar
10.8
4A
Niamh Noble
Herne Hill Harriers
Bedford
8 May
10.84/-1.1
3h3
Olivia Klein
Optima Racing Team
Harrow
14 Apr
10.9
1nsB
Esther Ency
Herne Hill Harriers
Croydon
3 Jul
10.9
1nsA
Amariah Okunlola
Croydon Harriers
Tooting Bec
30 Jul
10.97
1nsA
Francesca Weal
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
3 Jul
10.99
4h7
Sophie Wright
Herne Hill Harriers
Crawley
3 Apr
11.0
3B
Flora Turner
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
1 May
11.0
4B
Arielle Macintyre
Herne Hill Harriers
Bedford
8 May
11.0
1
Olivia Goff (U11)
Waverley Harriers
Aldershot
29 May
11.0
3B
Bayleigh Geanas Walker
Herne Hill Harriers
Croydon
3 Jul
11.0
1nsB
Constance Flory
Walton AC
Kingston
3 Jul
11.0
2ns
Alyssa Gillies
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
23 Jul
11.06
1A
Arabella Ezekwugo
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Crawley
30 Jul
11.1
3nsB
Zoe Ciccardini
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
3 Jul
11.1
3ns
Emily Whittingham
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
23 Jul
11.1
1ns
Mai Croll-Mensah (U11)
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
27 Aug
11.2
1
Florence Fernando (U11)
Woking AC
Horspath
24 Apr
11.2
3A
Michelle Adeola
Camberley & District AC
Winchester
8 May
11.2
1
Kyrah Snijman (U11)
Woking AC
Andover
18 Sep
11.25/-0.5
4h1
Arianna Atkinson
Young Athletes Club
Eton
2 Apr
11.3
2
Isabelle Brehaut (U11)
Woking AC
Horspath
24 Apr
11.3
1ns
Sasha Nolan (U11)
Herne Hill Harriers
Guildford
25 Jun
11.3
5A
Amelia Simon
Herne Hill Harriers
Croydon
3 Jul
11.3
5ns
Jessica Gash
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
23 Jul
11.3
6ns
Emmie Sherwood Williams
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
23 Jul
11.31/-1.0
1h2
Holly Colenutt
Bracknell AC
Eton
2 Apr
11.4
3
Lucille Cumberland
Woking AC
Horspath
24 Apr
11.4
7ns
Rose Herbert
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
23 Jul
11.44/3.0
6A
Kacey Coombes
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
3 Jul
11.5
3A
Chloe Shipton
Guildford & Godalming AC
Southampton
8 May
11.5
2nsA
Leila Angopa Rodriguez
Herne Hill Harriers
Bedford
8 May
11.5
4A
Iris Osikoya
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
3 Jul
11.5
3B
Eryn Oddy
Holland Sports AC
Kingston
3 Jul
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.