|
| 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50) |
| 9.9 | | Amelia Montagnani | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun 2002 | | |
| 10.2 | 1A | India Dryburgh | Walton AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | |
| 10.3 | 1A | Esinam Dake | Croydon Harriers | Winchester | 1 Jun | | |
| 10.3 | 1A | Ore Adamson | Herne Hill Harriers | Winchester | 1 Jun | | |
| 10.3 | 2A | Keely Elgar | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | |
| 10.3 | 1A | Tallulah McKinlay | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 13 Jul | | |
| 10.7 | 2B | Ines-Karel Zepa-D'Aboui | Croydon Harriers | Winchester | 1 Jun | | |
| 10.7 | 2A | Isabel Hornung | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 13 Jul | | |
| 10.8 | 3A | Pippa Earley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 10.8 | ns | Samara Inverity | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 11 May | | |
| 10.8 | 4A | Holly Patten | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 19 May | | |
| 10.8 | 1B | Rhianna Gayle | Croydon Harriers | Sutton | 13 Jul | | |
| 10.9 | 3B | Anna Brophy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 May | | |
| 10.9 | 2B | Katie Ellis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.0 | 1B | Nicole Cowley | Walton AC | Sutton | 4 May | | |
| 11.0 | 4A | Freya Challis | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Jun | | |
| 11.05/1.3 | 3B | Olivia Sinclair | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 4 May | | |
| 11.1 | 6A | Laura Duce | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 1 Jun | | |
| 11.1 | 2B | Ella Cunnell | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.1 | 3A | Anissa Rosen | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 13 Jul | | |
| 11.1 | 2B | Corinna Smith | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 4 Aug | | |
| 11.2 | ns | Katie Simpson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 May | | |
| 11.2 | ns | Elena Barkatullah | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 19 May | | |
| 11.2 | 3B | Lucy Tunnacliffe | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.2 | 6B | Lily Winn | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 13 Jul | | |
| 11.2 | ns | Issie Davis | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 4 Aug | | |
| 11.3 | ns | Katie Dibb | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 May | | |
| 11.3 | 5A | Amelia Bell | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.4 | 4A | Maddy Nunan | Holland Sports AC | Sutton | 4 May | | |
| 11.4 | ns | Lara Benkert | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 May | | |
| 11.4 | ns | Lilyella Harland-Fairweather | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 15 Sep | | |
| 11.5 | ns | Molly-Jo Gibbons | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 May | | |
| 11.5 | ns | Amy Croft | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 May | | |