|
75 Metres (Standard: 11.50) |
| 10.3 | 1A | Jessica Barnes | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | |
| 10.3 | 2A | Lauren Edwards | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 19 Jul | | |
| 10.39 | 1A | Cheyanne Evans-Gray | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jun | | |
| 10.4 | 1A | Eleanor Yianni | Walton AC | Walton | 31 May | | |
| 10.4 | 1B | Kia Watson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | |
| 10.42 | 1B | Melissa Mendez | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jun | | |
| 10.5 | 1B | Lucy Weir | Walton AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | |
| 10.5 | 5A | Rebecca Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | |
| 10.5 | 2A | Poppy Stapleton | StM Richmond | Bournemouth | 19 Jul | | |
| 10.6 | 2A | Shenel Duncan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | |
| 10.6 | 3A | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | |
| 10.7 | 2A | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 3 May | | |
| 10.7 | ns | Elizabeth Foster | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | |
| 10.7 | 2A | Isabelle Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 10.7 | 2B | Samantha Heydon | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 19 Jul | | |
| 10.8 | 2B | Syntyche Rodrigues | South London Harriers | Welwyn | 31 May | | |
| 10.8 | 3A | Michelle Sebele | Sutton & District AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | |
| 10.8 | 1B | Simone Norbury | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | |
| 10.8 | 2A | Nicole Davies | Woking AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | |
| 10.81 | 2B | Eleanor Boatman | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woodford Green | 19 Jul | | |
| 10.9 | 2A | Phoebe Larn Jones | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 31 May | | |
| 10.9 | 3A | Faye Rodgers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | |
| 10.9 | 3A | Freya Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.0 | 1B | Maya Bruney | South London Harriers | Hastings | 3 May | | |
| 11.0 | ns | Charlotte Wildgoose | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.0 | ns | Leonora Bell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | |
| 11.1 | 2B | Malika Coppin | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 11.2 | 4A | Elena Tuson | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 31 May | | |
| 11.2 | 5A | Lois Davis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | |
| 11.2 | 5A | Valentina Galassi-Deforie | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | |
| 11.3 | 1ns | Bryony Ross | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 May | | |
| 11.3 | 4B | Rebecca Dinsdale | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | |
| 11.3 | ns | Akua Agyemang | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.4 | 1B | Ellie Sergiou | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 11.4 | ns | Emily McCarthy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | |
| 11.4 | ns | Hope Sarti | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | |
| 11.5 | 2B | Bobbie Seavill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 3 May | | |
| 11.5 | 3B | Katrina Heard | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | |
| 11.5 | ns | Jessica Judd | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | |
| 11.5 | ns | Eloise Stenner | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.6 | 5A | Nina Giambrone | Walton AC | St Albans | 17 May | | |
| 11.7 | ns | Lucy Crayton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 5 Apr | | |
| 11.7 | 3B | Amy Culleton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 3 May | | |
| 11.7 | 4A | Ashantua Gordon | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 17 May | | |
| 11.7 | 6A | Jasmine Mitchell | Woking AC | St Albans | 17 May | | |
| 11.7 | 2ns | Nadia Allan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 May | | |
| 11.7 | 4B | Ebony Henry-Smith | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 31 May | | |
| 11.7 | 3B | Keauna Phillips-Darko | South London Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | |
| 11.8 | 1B | Rahsaan Williams | Herne Hill Harriers | St Albans | 3 May | | |
| 11.8 | 3B | Katie Giambrone | Walton AC | St Albans | 17 May | | |
| 11.8 | 6A | Maddie Parnell | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | |
| 11.8 | 1A | Morgan Bentley | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 11.8 | 1B | Katrina Francis | Woking AC | Shepherd's Bush | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.8 | ns | Danielle Baker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | |
| 11.9 | 4A | Alexandra Potts | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Barking | 3 May | | |
| 11.9 | ns | S Jones | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 11.9 | ns | L Porkllab | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 12.0 | 4B | Rebecca Blastock | Woking AC | Walton | 3 May | | |
| 12.0 | 3ns | Vanessa Saunders | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 May | | |
| 12.0 | 5B | Susannah Gordon | Holland Sports AC | Horsham | 31 May | | |