|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
14 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50) | | 10.0 | 1A | Shivelle Marshall | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jul | | | | 10.1 | 1B | Emily Sherlock | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 Jul | | | | 10.2 | 2A | Holly Ryan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 1 May | | | | 10.2 | 1B | Saray-Destiny Crosdale | Croydon Harriers | Bedford | 8 May | | | | 10.2 | 3A | Alessia Manna | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jul | | | | 10.4 | 4A | Arabella Whait | Bracknell AC | Eton | 1 May | | | | 10.4 | 1nsB | Gabrielle Reid | Croydon Harriers | Bedford | 8 May | | | | 10.5 | 2A | Sara-Louise Fordjour | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 21 May | | | | 10.6 | 1B | Mia Mosko | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 21 May | | | | 10.7 | 2A | Amy McLoughlin | Walton AC | Bournemouth | 21 May | | | | 10.7 | 1B | Ella Clark | Crawley AC | Crawley | 17 Jun | | | | 10.79/-1.4 | 2h4 | Evie Wiltshire | Woking AC | Bracknell | 26 Mar | | | | 10.8 | 4A | Niamh Noble | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 8 May | | | | 10.84/-1.1 | 3h3 | Olivia Klein | Optima Racing Team | Harrow | 14 Apr | | | | 10.9 | 1nsB | Esther Ency | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jul | | | | 10.9 | 1nsA | Amariah Okunlola | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jul | | | | 10.97 | 1nsA | Francesca Weal | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Jul | | | | 10.99 | 4h7 | Sophie Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 3 Apr | | | | 11.0 | 3B | Flora Turner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 1 May | | | | 11.0 | 4B | Arielle Macintyre | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 8 May | | | | 11.0 | 1 | Olivia Goff (U11) | Waverley Harriers | Aldershot | 29 May | | | | 11.0 | 3B | Bayleigh Geanas Walker | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jul | | | | 11.0 | 1nsB | Constance Flory | Walton AC | Kingston | 3 Jul | | | | 11.0 | 2ns | Alyssa Gillies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 Jul | | | | 11.06 | 1A | Arabella Ezekwugo | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 30 Jul | | | | 11.1 | 3nsB | Zoe Ciccardini | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jul | | | | 11.1 | 3ns | Emily Whittingham | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 Jul | | | | 11.1 | 1ns | Mai Croll-Mensah (U11) | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Aug | | | | 11.2 | 1 | Florence Fernando (U11) | Woking AC | Horspath | 24 Apr | | | | 11.2 | 3A | Michelle Adeola | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 8 May | | | | 11.2 | 1 | Kyrah Snijman (U11) | Woking AC | Andover | 18 Sep | | | | 11.25/-0.5 | 4h1 | Arianna Atkinson | Young Athletes Club | Eton | 2 Apr | | | | 11.3 | 2 | Isabelle Brehaut (U11) | Woking AC | Horspath | 24 Apr | | | | 11.3 | 1ns | Sasha Nolan (U11) | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 25 Jun | | | | 11.3 | 5A | Amelia Simon | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jul | | | | 11.3 | 5ns | Jessica Gash | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 Jul | | | | 11.3 | 6ns | Emmie Sherwood Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 Jul | | | | 11.31/-1.0 | 1h2 | Holly Colenutt | Bracknell AC | Eton | 2 Apr | | | | 11.4 | 3 | Lucille Cumberland | Woking AC | Horspath | 24 Apr | | | | 11.4 | 7ns | Rose Herbert | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 Jul | | | | 11.44/3.0 | 6A | Kacey Coombes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Jul | | | | 11.5 | 3A | Chloe Shipton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 8 May | | | | 11.5 | 2nsA | Leila Angopa Rodriguez | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 8 May | | | | 11.5 | 4A | Iris Osikoya | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 3 Jul | | | | 11.5 | 3B | Eryn Oddy | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 3 Jul | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|