|
75 Metres (Standard: 11.50) |
| 9.9 | | India Toasland | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 May | | |
| 10.0 | | Faith Price | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 May | | |
| 10.2 | | Shannon Hutchinson | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | |
| 10.3 | | Je'nae James | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 May | | |
| 10.4 | | Lily Griffin | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jun | | |
| 10.4 | 1ns1 | Serena Angoua | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | |
| 10.5 | | Ella Ransley | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 May | | |
| 10.5 | | Olivia Howlett | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Dartford | 5 Jun | | |
| 10.5 | | Lucy Atkins | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 16 Jul | | |
| 10.5 | | Farrah Martin | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | |
| 10.53/+1.7 | | Ellie Head | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 10.7 | 1r1 | Tia Ersser | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 20 Mar | | |
| 10.7 | | Ejiro Wanogho | Croydon Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jun | | |
| 10.7 | | Ella Stoner | Woking AC | Horsham | 19 Jun | | |
| 10.7 | | Chyna Stewart | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jun | | |
| 10.71/+1.7 | | Daisy Little | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 10.89/+0.2 | | Freya John | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 10.9 | | Tily Gordon-Mcleod | Herne Hill Harriers | Harrow | 23 Apr | | |
| 10.9 | | Georgia Russell | Walton AC | Poole | 23 Apr | | |
| 10.9 | | Elisha Perigo | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | |
| 10.9 | | Emily Dillamore | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 14 Aug | | |
| 10.9 | | Sasha Preece | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 10 Sep | | |
| 11.0 | | Shanice Daley | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jun | | |
| 11.0 | | Christina Ortiz-Herrera | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | |
| 11.0 | | Bryony Bovell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | |
| 11.0 | 5rB | Rianna Rennie | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Gillingham | 7 Aug | | |
| 11.0 | | Danielle Olugbile | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 10 Sep | | |
| 11.07 | | Fleur Mitchell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 11.1 | | Isla Niddrie | Guildford & Godalming AC | Poole | 23 Apr | | |
| 11.1 | | Lorraine Bonsu | Croydon Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jun | | |
| 11.1 | | Francesca Evered | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 19 Jun | | |
| 11.1 | | Amelie Diaz | Woking AC | Woking | 16 Jul | | |
| 11.1 | | Imogen Kingston | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 14 Aug | | |
| 11.13/+0.7 | | Marlene Lange | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 11.15/+2.5 w | | Sophie Doherty | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 11.2 | 2r2 | Reahnna Wilson-Jones | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 20 Mar | | |
| 11.2 | | Sophie Doherty | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Poole | 23 Apr | | |
| 11.2 | | Ezinwa Onyejekwe | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 2 Jul | | |
| 11.2 | | Chinelo Onyejekwe | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 2 Jul | | |
| 11.2 | | Sienna Aldridge | Reigate Priory AC | Woking | 16 Jul | | |
| 11.2 | | Caitlin Paul | Walton AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | |
| 11.3 | | Olivia Howlett | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Reading | 23 Apr | | |
| 11.3 | | Charlotte Black | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 14 Aug | | |
| 11.4 | | Amelia King | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 21 May | | |
| 11.4 | | Iona Elkington | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 2 Jul | | |
| 11.4 | | Isabel Bull | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | |
| 11.5 | | Kara McIntosh | Guildford & Godalming AC | Poole | 23 Apr | | |
| 11.5 | | Maya James | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 23 Apr | | |
| 11.5 | | Naomi Townend | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 14 Aug | | |
| 11.5 | | Sophie Funnell | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 14 Aug | | |
| 11.50/+2.5 w | | Jules Rabey | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |