SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 4 October 2019
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2019
> U13G
Today's Date: 28 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019
Select an event:
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2019 )
Under 13 Girls
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00)
10.9
Lia Bonsu
Croydon Harriers
Portsmouth
17 Jun 2018
11.38
Sienna Kidd
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
31 Aug
11.49
Arabella Wilson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Birmingham
1 Jul
11.55/+1.9
Elin Roberts
Guildford & Godalming AC
Birmingham
1 Jul
11.62/-1.7
Kacey Johnson
Croydon Harriers
Hornchurch
18 May
11.7
Tochi Davids
Croydon Harriers
Reading
23 Jun
11.85
Gracelyn Kendeck
Croydon Harriers
Bromley
20 Jul
11.9
Laura Kersley
Woking AC
Worthing
20 Jul
12.3
Esme Finch
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
7 Jul
12.59
Julia Newman
Sutton & District AC
Crawley
20 Apr
12.73/+1.5
Amber Bloomfield
Croydon Harriers
Carshalton
8 Sep
12.9
Estée Norman
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Guildford
7 Jul
12.9
Samantha Good
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
14 Sep
13.0
Isabel Caamano
Camberley & District AC
Aldershot
3 Aug
13.01/-0.5
P
Jessica Howells
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
13.39/-1.1
Maryam Jarra
South London Harriers
Kingston
31 Aug
13.4
2A2
Erin Chandler
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
13.44/+1.3
Lana Darcy
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bracknell
18 May
13.49/-0.5
P
Anna Milner
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
13.8
Alice Stevens-Clark
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
27 Apr
13.9
Rosalie Laban
Herne Hill Harriers
Guildford
7 Jul
14.43
Jeanmarie Keeya
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
31 Aug
14.50/+4.2 w
Imogen Townly
Holland Sports AC
Carshalton
27 Apr
14.6
Florence White
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
14.7
2B
Eva Payne
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
1 Jun
14.7
Alice Cook
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
14.9
5A1
Michelle Nwobbi
South London Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.