|
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00) |
| 11.5 | 1A | Shirin Irving | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 3 May | | |
| 11.8 | 1A | Eleanor Boatman | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woodford Green | 19 Jul | | |
| 12.0 | 1A | Isabelle Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 12.3 | 2 | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 4 Apr | | |
| 12.4 | 1A | Ellie Lane | Woking AC | Walton | 31 May | | |
| 12.5 | 2A | Amy Curren | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | |
| 12.6 | 1A | Ellie Sergiou | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 12.6 | 2A | Jessica Hall | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | |
| 12.6 | 1B | Eloise Stenner | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 12.7 | 1B | Lianne Lafreniere | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | |
| 12.8 | 2B | Taylor Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Basingstoke | 31 May | | |
| 12.8 | 1B | Lucy Drummond | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 12.9 | 1B | Freya Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 13.0 | 2A | Rachel Numah | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 13.0 | 1B | Jessica King | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 13.1 | 2B | Vanessa Saunders | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 13.3 | 1B | Ilana Harper | Crawley AC | Worthing | 17 Jun | | |
| 13.3 | 2B | Rachel Brockman | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 13.36 | pen | Isabelle Stewart | Walton AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | |
| 13.4 | 1A | Samantha Heydon | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 3 May | | |
| 13.4 | 3A | Lucy Weir | Walton AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 13.4 | 5A | Rebecca Dinsdale | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 13.4 | 4A | Georgie Hay | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 13.4 | ns | Alice Chandler | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 13.5 | 2A | Amy Culleton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 23 May | | |
| 13.5 | 1B | Maddie Parnell | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | |
| 13.5 | 3A | Bryony Ross | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 13.5 | 2B | Elizabeth Foster | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 13.51 | pen | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | |
| 13.7 | 3A | Josie Farmer | Walton AC | Guildford | 23 May | | |
| 13.7 | 3B | Charlotte Wildgoose | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 14.1 | 1B | Susannah Pointer | Woking AC | St Albans | 17 May | | |
| 14.2 | 1B | Ella Jones | Woking AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | |
| 14.3 | 2A | Katie Miller | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 Jun | | |
| 14.32 | pen | Bobbie Seavill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | |
| 14.4 | 3A | Nadia Allan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 Jun | | |
| 14.4 | 2B | Georgina Hennah | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | |
| 14.4 | ns | Ashleigh Holmes | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | |
| 14.71 | pen | Alex Roberts | South London Harriers | Horsham | 13 Sep | | |
| 14.8 | 3A | Leanne Cooper | South London Harriers | Welwyn | 31 May | | |
| 14.9 | 2B | Nathalie Bretherton | Camberley & District AC | Andover | 19 Apr | | |
| 15.0 | 5A | Lauren Edwards | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 23 May | | |
| 15.0 | 4B | R Heape | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 15.0 | 4A | Jess Carl | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 26 Jul | | |
| 15.0 | 2B | Ashleigh Holmes | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 26 Jul | | |