SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 10 October 2022
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2022
> U13G
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022
Select an event:
150 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
600 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
1 Mile
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
150 Metres (Standard: 23.00)
19.4
1A
Caiselle Murray
Croydon Harriers
Tooting Bec
30 Jul
20.0
2A
Alessia Manna
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
30 Jul
20.1
2A
Tia Garrard
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
3 Jul
20.15
2A
Emily Sherlock
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
30 Jul
20.2
1A
Shivelle Marshall
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
3 Jul
20.3
1B
Saray-Destiny Crosdale
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
3 Jul
20.4
2A
Holly Ryan
Guildford & Godalming AC
Southampton
8 May
20.9
2A
Sara-Louise Fordjour
Woking AC
Winchester
8 May
20.9
3B
Ella Clark
Crawley AC
Tonbridge
30 Jul
21.0
2B
Seriah Watson
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
30 Jul
21.2
3A
Arabella Whait
Bracknell AC
Eton
1 May
21.2
1A
Evie Wiltshire
Woking AC
Bournemouth
21 May
21.33/-1.2
4h7
Sienna Adam
Walton AC
Tonbridge
18 Apr
21.4
2A
Amy McLoughlin
Walton AC
Bournemouth
21 May
21.41
3A
Francesca Weal
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
3 Jul
21.58
2B
Genevieve Tribelhorn
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
3 Jul
21.79
2A
Arabella Ezekwugo
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Crawley
30 Jul
21.8
4A
Michelle Adeola
Camberley & District AC
Winchester
8 May
21.8
5A
Niamh Noble
Herne Hill Harriers
Croydon
3 Jul
21.86/-1.9
3h1
Holly Colenutt
Bracknell AC
Eton
2 Apr
21.9
1B
Mia Mosko
Woking AC
Bournemouth
21 May
22.0
2B
Chloe Shipton
Guildford & Godalming AC
Southampton
21 May
22.3
3A
Elizabeth Holyday
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Winchester
8 May
22.4
1ns2
Enoki Calvert-Ansari
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
23 Jul
22.6
2ns2
Emmie Sherwood Williams
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
23 Jul
22.70
4B
Alyssa Gillies
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
30 Jul
22.8
4A
Kacey Coombes
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
18 Jun
22.9
1ns1
Ellie Mcdermott
Young Athletes Club
Eton
18 Jun
23.0
3B
Freyja Ridge
Camberley & District AC
Winchester
8 May
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.