|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
18 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2009 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 150 Metres (Standard: 23.00) | | 20.1 | 1A | Shirin Irving | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 3 May | | | | 20.49 | 1A | Melissa Mendez | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jun | | | | 20.6 | 2A | Samantha Heydon | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 20.6 | 1B | Maya Bruney | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 19 Jul | | | | 20.6 | 1A | Rebecca Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 20.7 | 1B | Shenel Duncan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 20.74 | 1B | Trevina Medley | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jun | | | | 20.8 | 3A | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 20.8 | 1A | Eleanor Yianni | Walton AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 20.9 | 3A | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 20.9 | 2B | Kia Watson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 21.0 | 2 | Poppy Stapleton | StM Richmond | Bournemouth | 19 Jul | | | | 21.1 | 2A | Rohmina Coppin | Sutton & District AC | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 21.1 | 1A | Lucy Weir | Walton AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 21.3 | 2A | Faye Rodgers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 21.3 | 1B | Simone Norbury | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 21.3 | 4A | Akua Agyemang | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 21.4 | 4A | Ellie Lane | Woking AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 21.5 | 2B | Eleanor Boatman | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bracknell | 28 Mar | | | | 21.7 | ns | Charlotte Wildgoose | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 21.8 | 4A | Elena Tuson | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 21.8 | 2A | Phoebe Larn Jones | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 31 May | | | | 21.8 | 1B | Ella Jones | Woking AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 21.8 | 5A | Amy Culleton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 21.88 | 2h5 | Molly Sharples | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Stretford | 7 Jun | | | | 21.9 | 1B | Ellie Sergiou | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 21.9 | 3A | Katrina Heard | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 21.97 | 2 | Syntyche Rodrigues | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 20 Sep | | | | 22.0 | 3A | Michelle Sebele | Sutton & District AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | | | 22.0 | 3B | Ebony Henry-Smith | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 22.2 | 3B | Cheyanne Evans-Gray | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 3 May | | | | 22.2 | 2A | Freya Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 3 May | | | | 22.2 | 1A | Bryony Ross | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 Jun | | | | 22.3 | 1B | Nina Giambrone | Walton AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 22.3 | 3A | Katrina Francis | Woking AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 22.3 | 4A | Valentina Galassi-Deforie | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 22.3 | ns | Elizabeth Foster | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 22.5 | 4h2 | Olivia Saligoi | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bracknell | 28 Mar | | | | 22.6 | 3r3 | Amina Coppin | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 29 Mar | | | | 22.6 | 5B | Jessica Judd | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | | | 22.6 | ns | Eloise Stenner | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 22.8 | 3B | Nicola Evans | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 22.9 | 3B | Kalema Powell | South London Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 23.0 | 4r2 | Alice Chandler | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 29 Mar | | | | 23.0 | ns | Hope Sarti | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 23.0 | 3A | Alexandra Potts | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Epsom | 17 May | | | | 23.1 | ns | Lianne Lafreniere | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 23.2 | 6A | Josie Farmer | Walton AC | St Albans | 17 May | | | | 23.2 | 2A | Rachel Numah | South London Harriers | Erith | 17 May | | | | 23.2 | ns | S Jones | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 23.3 | 4B | Bobbie Seavill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 5 Apr | | | | 23.3 | 3B | Abigail O'Mahoney | Camberley & District AC | St Albans | 17 May | | | | 23.3 | 2B | Katie Miller | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 May | | | | 23.4 | 4B | Ashleigh Holmes | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 23.4 | ns | Nathalie Bretherton | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 23.5 | 1B | Morgan Bentley | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Barking | 3 May | | | | 23.5 | 5B | Kate Richards | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 23.5 | 8A | Susannah Gordon | Holland Sports AC | Horsham | 31 May | | | | 23.5 | 3B | Phoebe Scott | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|