SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 25 September 2016
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2016
> U13G
Today's Date: 13 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2016
Select an event:
1500 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00)
4:47.86
3h2
Maisie Collis
Herne Hill Harriers
Bedford
27 Aug
4:52.0
Olivia Thompson
South London Harriers
Croydon
4 Jun
4:53.0
1A
Susannah Lecoutre
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
2 Jul
4:58.30
8r2
Pippa Roessler
Reigate Priory AC
Bromley
13 Jun
5:10.95
Layla Wilkinson
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon Park
3 Aug
5:12.39
Charlotte Borgars
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Watford
27 Jul
5:13.9
5
Emma Wilson
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
14 May
5:14.2
1B
Iona Agius
South London Harriers
Guildford
2 Jul
5:17.59
Millie Cant
Guildford & Godalming AC
Birmingham
4 Jul
5:19.2
Evie Wilkinson
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Walton
20 Jul
5:21.7
2B
Phoebe Matravers
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
2 Jul
5:24.41
Hannah Woolley
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Watford
4 May
5:24.5
8
Ellen Weir
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
14 May
5:24.8
Kiara Valkenburg
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Croydon
4 Jun
5:28.0
Charlotte Tame
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Croydon
4 Jun
5:29.09
Freya Daines
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Watford
27 Jul
5:29.29
Daisy Bloxham
Guildford & Godalming AC
Birmingham
1 Jul
5:30.4
Kyra Sethna-McIntosh
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
4 Jun
5:30.9
10
Jessica Butland
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
14 May
5:32.1
Katie Bunyard
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Guildford
2 Jul
5:32.42
Della Sakaria
Guildford & Godalming AC
Woking
4 Sep
5:32.82
3
Poppy Craig-McFeely
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon Park
10 Apr
5:33.22
12r2
Maisie Jensen
The Stragglers
Watford
6 Apr
5:35.0
Francesca Evered
Reigate Priory AC
Kingston
30 Apr
5:37.7
Valerie Parocki
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
30 Apr
5:38.1
Izzy McManus
Reigate Priory AC
Guildford
2 Jul
5:40.64
10rB
Stella Thomas
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
9 Apr
5:40.7
Madeleine Casey
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Guildford
2 Jul
5:43.7
Poppy Stroud
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Kingston
30 Apr
5:45.0
13
Amelia Middleton
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
14 May
5:45.7
14
Amelie Hartley
South London Harriers
Kingston
14 May
5:46.90
Kiki Webb
Woking AC
Woking
10 Aug
5:49.3
15
Elena Hartley
South London Harriers
Kingston
14 May
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.