SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 3 November 2014
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2014
> U13G
Today's Date: 23 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2014
Select an event:
1200 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2014 )
Under 13 Girls
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00)
3:49.3
Eloise O'Shaughnessy
Herne Hill Harriers
Winchester
1 Jun 2013
3:56.0
1A
Clarissa Nicholls
Herne Hill Harriers
Bromley
22 Jun
3:59.2
1A
Dominique Corradi
Sutton & District AC
Sutton
19 Jul
4:04.2
2A
Lulu King
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
19 Jul
4:04.7
2A
Charlotte Vaughan
Walton AC
Sutton
19 Jul
4:05.8
1A
Olivia McDonald
Guildford & Godalming AC
Reading
13 Sep
4:06.4
3A
Lily Grant
Reigate Priory AC
Sutton
19 Jul
4:09.1
1A
Megan Coffey
Guildford & Godalming AC
Lewes
31 May
4:09.1
2A
Abigail White
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Guildford
6 Jul
4:12.0
2A
Charlotte Griffiths
Guildford & Godalming AC
Portsmouth
3 May
4:12.3
2A
Martha Collings
Woking AC
Woking
6 Jul
4:12.7
3A
Ellie Monday
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Horshm
19 Jul
4:13.4
1B
Abigail Cunningham
Herne Hill Harriers
Reading
31 May
4:13.4
2A
Madeleine Pullen
Reigate Priory AC
Sutton
22 Jun
4:14.5
2A
Emelye Kenyon-Brown
Reigate Priory AC
Worthing
31 May
4:14.6
1A
Emily Jagger
Sutton & District AC
Woking
3 May
4:16.55
3A
Aoife Russell Moore
Guildford & Godalming AC
Aldershot
3 Aug
4:16.6
2B
Lily Newton
Herne Hill Harriers
Bromley
22 Jun
4:17.8
1B
Amy Dove
Camberley & District AC
Woking
6 Jul
4:18.4
1A
Charlie Holden
Camberley & District AC
Woking
13 Jul
4:19.2
2A
Sacha Kennedy
St Mary's Richmond AC
Uxbridge
3 May
4:19.24
2
Madeleine Phillips
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Crawley
29 Mar
4:19.6
1B
Rachel Pharaoh
Walton AC
Worthing
31 May
4:20.1
3B
Ursula Hall
Herne Hill Harriers
Southampton
3 May
4:21.5
ns
Ellie Sakaria
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
6 Jul
4:22.7
4A
Lucy Broderick
Reigate Priory AC
Woking
3 May
4:23.3
3B
Holly Niemy
Guildford & Godalming AC
Portsmouth
3 May
4:23.4
5A
Imogen Busa
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Winchester
22 Jun
4:23.8
3B
Gemma Watts
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Winchester
22 Jun
4:23.8
5A
Megan Driver
Croydon Harriers
Hornchurch
19 Jul
4:25.2
2A
Amelia Clark
South London Harriers
Hastings
31 May
4:25.4
1B
Kathryn Beckett
Camberley & District AC
Woking
13 Jul
4:28.1
2B
Elodie Fenton
Guildford & Godalming AC
Horsham
19 Jul
4:28.3
3A
Niamh Carey
Woking AC
Southampton
13 Apr
4:30.9
6A
Hannah Williams
Holland Sports AC
Woking
3 May
4:31.4
1B
Poppy Walters
Woking AC
Woking
3 May
4:31.6
2B
Leonie Kennedy
St Mary's Richmond AC
Perivale
31 May
4:31.9
ns
Lola Wright
Guildford & Godalming AC
Reading
13 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.