|
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00) |
| 3:49.4 | | Charlotte Wormley | Crawley AC | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | |
| 3:52.8 | | Katie Sakaria | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 15 Apr | | |
| 3:58.1 | | Christina Kirkby | Waverley Harriers | Bournemouth | 8 Jul | | |
| 3:58.9 | | Annabella Bailey | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | |
| 4:03.01 | | Lucy Denece | Reigate Priory AC | Eltham | 17 Jun | | |
| 4:03.6 | | Johanna Nicholson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | |
| 4:04.6 | 1rA | Maddie Clifford | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 8 Jul | | |
| 4:05.0 | | Rachel Clutterbuck | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Portsmouth | 17 Jun | | |
| 4:08.3 | | Evie Priest | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Poole | 17 Jun | | |
| 4:09.2 | | Summer Chapman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 19 May | | |
| 4:09.36 | | Evie Denton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 3 Jun | | |
| 4:10.16 | | Poppy Martin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 3 Jun | | |
| 4:11.1 | | Daisy Parry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Walton | 21 Apr | | |
| 4:11.4 | | Poppy Wells | Holland Sports AC | Dartford | 19 May | | |
| 4:12.5 | | Annabel Bailey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 19 May | | |
| 4:12.6 | | Holly Perks | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | |
| 4:12.8 | | Tabitha Brown | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 21 Apr | | |
| 4:13.6 | | Charis Mogan | Woking AC | Woking | 3 Jun | | |
| 4:18.0 | | Lauren Taylor | Camberley & District AC | Swindon | 16 Sep | | |
| 4:18.5 | | Eloise Ashmore | Holland Sports AC | Dartford | 19 May | | |
| 4:18.8 | | Arabella Wilson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 21 Jul | | |
| 4:19.4 | | Madison Emment | Walton AC | Winchester | 19 May | | |
| 4:22.5 | | Jocelyn Booth | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Horsham | 19 May | | |
| 4:23.3 | | Ore Adewale | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Dartford | 19 May | | |
| 4:25.2 | | Alessia Turner | Reigate Priory AC | Dartford | 19 May | | |
| 4:25.9 | | Lalita O'Mahoney | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 1 Sep | | |
| 4:26.1 | 2ns | Abigail Bushell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 8 Jul | | |
| 4:26.4 | | Isabelle James | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 10 Jun | | |
| 4:26.72 | | Eloisa Symonds | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 3 Jun | | |
| 4:27.5 | | Amy Cooper | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Reading | 15 Apr | | |
| 4:27.5 | | Sian Popham | Walton AC | Worthing | 21 Jul | | |
| 4:29.9 | | Eva Payne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 1 Sep | | |
| 4:32.5 | | Keira McEwan | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 3 May | | |
| 4:32.8 | | Amelia Smith | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 1 Sep | | |