|
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00) |
| 13.2 | 2A | Esther Ibiama | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Jul | | |
| 13.2 | 1A | Sapphire Haley | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |
| 13.3 | 2A | Katy Beadle | Slough Juniors | Basingstoke | 23 Apr | | |
| 13.3 | 1A | Nkasi Onyejekwe | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 13.5 | 3A | Lia Bonsu | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 13.5 | 1B | India Toasland | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 13.60/2.0 | 1 | Farrah Martin | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 1 Apr | | |
| 13.6 | 1A | Lulu Paterson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 13.6 | 1B | Shania McGrath | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |
| 13.7 | 2A | Christabel Amponsah | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 13.7 | 1 | Sophie Doherty | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 19 Jul | | |
| 13.79/-0.8 | 3ns1 | Rianna Rennie | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 29 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | 4 | Kes Hodgins-Peka | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 29 Apr | | |
| 13.9 | 1B | Cora Barnett | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 13.9 | 1B | Jayne Oyeyemi | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | 2 | Erica Clemming | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 20 Aug | | |
| 13.9 | 2B | Gabriella Berkeley-Agyepong | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |
| 13.97 | 3h3 | Lily Powell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Birmingham | 4 Jul | | |
| 14.0 | 1B | Chloe Gibney | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 14.0 | 2B | Shereese Miller | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 14.0 | 3A | Anna Pickup | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 14.0 | 2B | Nevaeh Ricketts | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 14.0 | 2A | Zoe Wilkinson | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 16 Jul | | |
| 14.0 | 1 | Sophie Ajuka | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 20 Aug | | |
| 14.1 | 3B | Nicole Williams | Sutton & District AC | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 14.1 | 1B | Charlotte Williams | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 14.1 | 1ns3 | Mia Morgan-Jones | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 14.1 | 1 | Emma Fisher | Walton AC | Woking | 19 Jul | | |
| 14.16/-2.4 | 2h1 | Rose FitzGerald | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 14.2 | 2ns3 | Jasmine Coss-Mulling | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 14.2 | 4 | Eva Lindsay | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 14.2 | 4 | Zoe Crugywen | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 20 Aug | | |
| 14.2 | 1ns | Zoe Ijinigba | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |
| 14.23/-2.4 | 3h1 | Katie Keiller | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 14.3 | 2B | Saskia McAllister | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 14.3 | 2 | Cariad Norris | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 19 Jul | | |
| 14.3 | 2 | Gabriella Kargbo | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 14.32/-2.4 | 4h1 | Charlotte Maxwell | Walton AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 14.34 | 4h2 | Jola Akande | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Birmingham | 4 Jul | | |
| 14.4 | 1 | Connie Mortimer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 19 Jul | | |
| 14.5 | 3B | Renika Martin | South London Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 14.5 | 1A | Darcey O'Shea | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |
| 14.51/-0.5 | 1 | Sian Popham | Walton AC | Crawley | 21 Jun | | |
| 14.6 | 2 | Jasmine Pattison | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Portsmouth | 2 Apr | | |
| 14.6 | 5A | Eva Peters | Reigate Priory AC | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 14.6 | 2 | Jasmine Fletcher | Holland Sports AC | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 14.6 | 5A | Danielle Olugbile | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 11 Jun | | |
| 14.6 | 5A | Milly Manning | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 14.6 | 3B | Charis Mogan | Woking AC | Poole | 16 Jul | | |
| 14.6 | 3B | Christina Kirkby | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 16 Jul | | |
| 14.6 | 2 | Brooke Williams | Walton AC | Woking | 19 Jul | | |
| 14.6 | 6A | Jemima Harcourt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |
| 14.6 | 4B | Charlotte Black | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |
| 14.7 | 2ns2 | Darcie Cook | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 14.7 | 5B | Gemma Rainsford | South London Harriers | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |
| 14.7 | 6B | Nelly Priest | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |
| 14.75/0.8 | 2 | Lois Clarke | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 8 Apr | | |
| 14.8 | 1ns2 | Kyra Stone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 14.8 | 1ns2 | Kyra Stone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 14.8 | 3A | Constance Jarrett | Holland Sports AC | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 14.8 | 4ns1 | Neve Grace Howson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 14.83/0.1 | 3 | Iona Elkington | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 1 May | | |
| 14.85 | 4 | Gracie Butler | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 12 Jun | | |
| 14.9 | 5ns1 | Ivana Clapperton | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 1 Jan | | |
| 14.9 | 3A | Charlotte Williams | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 6 May | | |
| 14.9 | 2B | Amani Mukadam | Woking AC | Swindon | 4 Jun | | |
| 14.9 | 5 | Makarius Mensah | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 20 Aug | | |
| 14.94/-2.4 | 6h1 | Sabrina Jones | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 15.0 | 1ns3 | Tiyi Gordon-McLeod | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 6 May | | |
| 15.0 | 4ns2 | Sophie Osborn | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 15.0 | 4B | Juliet Farrar | Waverley Harriers | Woking | 2 Jul | | |
| 15.0 | 2A | Jessica Murray | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |