|
| Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m [13ft0in]) |
| 5.29 | | Jermaine Alexander | Croydon Harriers | Battersea Pk | 21 Jun 2003 | | |
| 5.22 | 1A | Charles Hagan | Croydon Harriers | Bournemouth | 3 May | | |
| 4.72 | 1A | Owen Heard | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 13 Jul | | |
| 4.69/+0.5 | 1A | Callum Holder | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 19 Jul | | |
| 4.65/-1.7 | 1 | Jack Broughton | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 4.62 | 1 | Harley Norman | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 15 Feb | | |
| 4.58/-2.5 | 3 | Luke Mann | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 4.57 | -p | Ben Ashmore | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | |
| 4.52 | 1 | Chi Balamwezi | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 7 Sep | | |
| 4.45 | 1A | Conor Martin | Walton AC | Woking | 3 May | | |
| 4.45 | 1A | Sam Clifton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Horsham | 19 Jul | | |
| 4.45 | -p | Tolu Ayo-Ojo | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | |
| 4.44 | 2 | Raid Boukari | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 7 Sep | | |
| 4.42 | 1ns | Daniel Edwards | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 6 Jul | | |
| 4.36 | | Ben Whitehead | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 6 Aug | | |
| 4.35 | 2A | Jack Ennis | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 22 Jun | | |
| 4.33 | 1A | Toby Dronfield | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | |
| 4.30/+1.9 | 4 | Harry Smith | unattached | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 4.29 | 2A | Rory Payn | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 22 Jun | | |
| 4.28 | 3A | Matthew Hall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 4.27 | 2 | Adam Teale | Camberley & District AC | Wimbledon Park | 6 Apr | | |
| 4.27 | 2B | Joe Foster | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 15 Jun | | |
| 4.26 | 4 | Paul Finley | Holland Sports AC | Birmingham | 16 Jun | | |
| 4.24 | 2A | Charlie Richards | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 4.23 | 5A | Olly Wilson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Winchester | 22 Jun | | |
| 4.22 | | Ross Forrest | Walton AC | Walton | 23 Jul | | |
| 4.20 | -p | Henry Fisher | Holland Sports AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | |
| 4.19 | 1A | Tom Blamey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 6 Jul | | |
| 4.18 | 4B | Jonathan Efedje | Woking AC | Basingstoke | 5 Apr | | |
| 4.14/+0.8 | 7 | Patrick Florida-James | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 4.14 | 4ns | Louis Smithen | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 6 Jul | | |
| 4.11 | 4A | Felix Archer | Herne Hill Harriers | Reading | 31 May | | |
| 4.09 | 5 | Piers Harte-Jones | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 15 Feb | | |
| 4.08 | 1B | Tom Edwards | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 6 Jul | | |
| 4.02 | 1B | Angus Caruth | Woking AC | Woking | 3 May | | |
| 4.02 | 4A | George Hopkins | Woking AC | Carshalton | 19 Jul | | |