|
| Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m [13ft0in]) |
| 5.90 | | Dante Clarke | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Aug 2018 | | |
| 4.93/+0.7 | 10A | Axel Ottosson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Gothenburg, SWE | 2 Jun | | |
| 4.89 | | Mateo Mahop | Reigate Priory AC | Bracknell | 25 Mar | | |
| 4.81 | 1A | Zac Elston | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 4.75 | 1B | Nat Holden | Waverley AC | Haslemere | 20 Jun | | |
| 4.71 | 2A | Grindan Abrahams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 4.69 | 1A | Sebastiano Beroldo | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hemel Hempstead | 8 Jul | | |
| 4.63 | 2A | Jason Okugbe | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 22 Jul | | |
| 4.55 | 1A | Tyler Roach | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 4.55/-0.4 | 2P | Sebastian Moss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 2 Sep | | |
| 4.54 | 3A | Mohamadou Diallo Bah | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 4.48/+3.6 w | 1 | George Bone | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 31 May | | |
| 4.46/+0.6 | * | George Bone | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 31 May | | |
| 4.45 | 4A | Samuel Odewale | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 4.40 | | Daniel Dixon | Camberley & District AC | Abingdon | 23 Apr | | |
| 4.38 | 1 | Curtis Cheung | Surrey Schools | Eton | 12 Jun | | |
| 4.36 | 1B | Sam Jiang | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hemel Hempstead | 8 Jul | | |
| 4.35/-1.6 | 3P | Avery Barikor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 2 Sep | | |
| 4.35/3.2 w | 8 | Benjamin Mealor | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Lee Valley | 13 Aug | | |
| 4.31 | 8 | Monty Williams | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Bromley | 27 Jul | | |
| 4.30 | 2A | Piers Spencer-Simms | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Poole | 3 Jun | | |
| 4.30 | 2P | James Fraser | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 24 Jun | | |
| 4.29/-2.1 | 4P | Daniel Baker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 2 Sep | | |
| 4.27 | | Ted Englefield | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 4.19 | 5 | Leo Booth | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 6 Aug | | |
| 4.15 | 5P | Ross Dunipace | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 24 Jun | | |
| 4.15/+1.6 | * | Benjamin Mealor | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Lee Valley | 13 Aug | | |
| 4.13 | 3A | Joseph May | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 2 Aug | | |
| 4.06 | 2A | Oscar Ingram | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 23 Jul | | |
| 4.05 | | Zaine Dillon | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 4.04 | | Toby Rees | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 4.03 | | Cayden Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Bedford | 7 May | | |