SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 29 May 2013
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2012
> U13B
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2012
Select an event:
Long Jump
All events
100 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3.25kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
Under 13 Boys
Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m [13ft0in])
5.00
Sawa Yamakawa
Walton AC
Horspath
26 Aug
4.92/+1.4
2
Joseph Massimo
Crawley AC
Kingston
12 May
4.81/+0.9
3
Eric Sarfo
Sutton & District AC
Kingston
12 May
4.71
Jonty Mitchell
Woking AC
Horspath
15 Jul
4.68
Michael Fieldus
Guildford & Godalming AC
Basingstoke
15 Sep
4.64/+1.5
4
Ryan Lees
Woking AC
Kingston
12 May
4.47
Sam Whitehead
Camberley & District AC
Portsmouth
17 Jun
4.45/+0.9
6
Hayden Young
Reigate Priory AC
Kingston
12 May
4.43
1A
Ryan Longman
Reigate Priory AC
Kingston
17 Jun
4.43
Ethan Sears
Camberley & District AC
Hillingdon
19 Aug
4.28
Euan Murray
Camberley & District AC
Basingstoke
15 Sep
4.24
1A
Oscar Gleave
Herne Hill Harriers
Walton
24 Jun
4.24
4A
Obi Onyejekwe
Croydon Harriers
Barnet Copthall
29 Jul
4.23
4
Joe Lorenzo
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Crystal Palace
1 Apr
4.23
2A
Sam Moody
Herne Hill Harriers
Croydon
15 Jul
4.23
Kiam Pillay
Guildford & Godalming AC
Basingstoke
15 Sep
4.22/+0.8
8
Sam Cliff
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Kingston
12 May
4.22
2A
Arun Rennies
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
17 Jun
4.17
James Madico
Woking AC
Guildford
17 Jun
4.14
3A
Harry Hardisty
Holland Sports AC
Carshalton
6 May
4.13
Samuel Williams
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 Jun
4.13
Bradley Young
Reigate Priory AC
Crawley
20 Jun
4.12
Sam Mace
Walton AC
Aldershot
17 Jun
4.11
3
Adel-Amir Latifi
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
3 Mar
4.07
Simon Deung
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 Jun
4.06
Myles Green
Herne Hill Harriers
Harrow
17 Jun
4.04/-0.3
p
Benjamin Taylor
St Mary's Richmond AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
4.03/-0.8
p
Moa Wodajo
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
8 Sep
4.02
3A
Alex Peckett
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
20 May
4.01
5
Dylan Pitter-Fagan
Herne Hill Harriers
Crystal Palace
1 Apr
4.00
Kieran Lowe
Woking AC
Andover
22 Jul
4.00
Ryan O'Mahony
Guildford & Godalming AC
Basingstoke
15 Sep
4.00
Kiam Pillay
Guildford & Godalming AC
Basingstoke
15 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.