SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 5 October 2019
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2019
> U13B
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019
Select an event:
High Jump
All events
100 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2019 )
Under 13 Boys
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m [4ft 0in)
1.65
Morris Paul
Croydon Harriers
Battersea Pk
8 Aug 1992
1.45
5
Sebastian Fox
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
27 Jul
1.43
1A
Quinn Dunstall
Herne Hill Harriers
Ewell
2 Jun
1.42
Ibukun Akintola
Croydon Harriers
Bromley
20 Jul
1.40
James Brookes
Herne Hill Harriers
Hornchurch
18 May
1.40
Raphi Lutier
Camberley & District AC
Twickenham
1 Sep
1.38
1A
Daniel Densley
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Aldershot
3 Aug
1.35
2A
Oliver Cooke
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Ewell
2 Jun
1.35
P
Max Leon
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
7 Sep
1.30
Noah Hagberg
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Wimbledon Park
7 Apr
1.30
Emmanuel Aramide
Croydon Harriers
Hornchurch
15 May
1.30
Friso Boomsma
Walton AC
Poole
18 May
1.30
ns
Jaye Saiz
Herne Hill Harriers
Ewell
2 Jun
1.30
Justin Collins
Reigate Priory AC
Battersea Park
22 Jun
1.30
Zeb Baker
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
20 Jul
1.27
Daniel Simpson
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
5 May
1.26
P
Liam Warne
Holland Sports AC
Carshalton
7 Sep
1.25
Ryan de Ruijter
Camberley & District AC
Winchester
7 Apr
1.25
Harry Hudson
Woking AC
Portsmouth
27 Apr
1.25
George Rees
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Walton
27 Apr
1.25
Rory Wilson
Waverley Harriers
Swindon
2 Jun
1.25
Finley Collopy
Bracknell AC
Hillingdon
7 Jul
1.25
1A
Zephan Wilson-Jones
Sutton & District AC
Coulsdon
14 Jul
1.25
Jet O'Connor
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
1 Sep
1.20
Benjy Street
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Battersea Park
22 Jun
1.20
3A
Tom Harmer
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
14 Jul
1.20
1B
Ethan Moore
Croydon Harriers
Coulsdon
14 Jul
1.20
Ben Musgrove
Holland Sports AC
Tooting Bec
20 Jul
1.20
Ethan van Huyssteen
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
28 Jul
1.20
Max Lorke
South London Harriers
Tooting Bec
1 Sep
1.20
P
Rory Orsborn
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
7 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.