|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
17 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2016 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | High Jump (Standard: 1.20m [4ft 0in) | | 1.52 | | Lawrence Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | | | 1.52 | | Samuel Hillman | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | | | 1.50 | | Ovie Whiskey | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | | | 1.47 | | Liam MacDonald | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Poole | 23 Apr | | | | 1.46 | | Leo Blackwood | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 11 Sep | | | | 1.45 | | Xander Collins | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 May | | | | 1.40 | | Ayo Salako | Croydon Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jun | | | | 1.40 | | Noah Ojumu | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jun | | | | 1.40 | | Finn Burns-Hussein | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 1.38 | | Alfie Spear | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 3 Jul | | | | 1.35 | | Kai Mason | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | | | 1.35 | | Elliott Dickinson | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Jun | | | | 1.35 | | Harry Cheeseman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | | | 1.35 | | George Robertson | Woking AC | Swindon | 3 Jul | | | | 1.35 | | Nathan Huggins | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 1.35 | | Alex Whicker | Walton AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | | | 1.35 | | Israel Bakae | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | | | 1.31 | | Jack Westerman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 21 Aug | | | | 1.30 | | Alfie Smith | South London Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | | | 1.30 | | George Whicker | Walton AC | Guildford | 21 May | | | | 1.30 | | Harrison Dodd | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 3 Jul | | | | 1.30 | | Connor Newton | Waverley Harriers | Walton | 20 Jul | | | | 1.30 | | Alistair Platt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | | | 1.30 | | Toby Mann | Camberley & District AC | Reading | 11 Sep | | | | 1.27 | | Max Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | | | 1.27 | | Ben Howell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 11 Sep | | | | 1.26 | | Matthew Raeburn | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 9 Apr | | | | 1.25 | | Max Duckworth | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 17 Apr | | | | 1.25 | | Clayton Mytil | Herne Hill Harriers | Harrow | 23 Apr | | | | 1.25 | | Andris Thorpe (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | | | 1.25 | | Alexander Helms | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | | | 1.25 | | Ben Carpenter | Waverley Harriers | Woking | 12 Jun | | | | 1.25 | | Fabian Hurst | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Jun | | | | 1.25 | | William Leprince-Daniel | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 1.25 | | Jack Harris | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 1.25 | | Connor Newton | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | | | 1.21 | | Jack Bingham | Waverley Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | | | 1.20 | | Aaron Hutt | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 17 Apr | | | | 1.20 | | Noah Ayivi-Knott | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 23 Apr | | | | 1.20 | 5A | Emile Fowler | Walton AC | Poole | 23 Apr | | | | 1.20 | | Isaac Johnson | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | | | 1.20 | | Dan Statham | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 19 Jun | | | | 1.20 | | Joel Idusohan | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 26 Jun | | | | 1.20 | | Archie Padua | Woking AC | Swindon | 3 Jul | | | | 1.20 | | Sam Bodoano | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 3 Jul | | | | 1.20 | | Ed Henderson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 3 Jul | | | | 1.20 | | Tom Simpson | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 1.20 | | Sebastian Chang | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 4 Sep | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|