SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 12 October 2022
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2022
> U13B
Today's Date: 17 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022
Select an event:
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
All events
100 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2022 )
Under 13 Boys
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00)
11.9
Clayton Mytil
Herne Hill Harriers
Bedford
16 Jul 2017
12.69
Daniel Dixon
Camberley & District AC
Aldershot
19 Jun
12.9
Isaiah Easy-Riley
Croydon Harriers
Tooting Bec
30 Aug
12.92
Thomas Whorton
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Chelmsford
14 Aug
12.96/0.2
Samuel Tsolo
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
24 Jul
13.3
Benjamin Williamson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bracknell
10 Jul
13.48/1.2
Billy Hoodless
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
3 Jul
13.69/1.0
Sebastian Moss
Young Athletes Club
Nuneaton
4 Jul
13.72
Zacchaeus Kelman
Herne Hill Harriers
Chelmsford
14 Aug
13.74/-1.3
Alex Giles
Croydon Harriers
Carshalton
3 Sep
13.8
Micah Salmon
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
3 Jul
13.85/-0.5
Benjamin Williamson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
3 Jul
13.9
Isaiah Clayton
Herne Hill Harriers
Coulsdon
18 Sep
14.0/0.0
Tom Sterland Green
Surrey Schools
Nuneaton
4 Jul
14.13/1.0
Zac Taylor-Smith
Surrey Schools
Nuneaton
4 Jul
14.4
Ifeanyi Davids
Croydon Harriers
Bedford
8 May
14.50
Tom Sterland Green
Surrey Schools
Eton
13 Jun
14.8
Joseph Ayora Vanegas
Herne Hill Harriers
Croydon
3 Jul
14.9
Tim Possadski
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Coulsdon
18 Sep
14.94
Oluwatobi Akingbade
Crawley AC
Tonbridge
8 May
15.01
James Matthews
Waverley Harriers
Abingdon
18 Sep
15.6
Sam Pugh
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
30 Jul
15.79
Akhil Kandlagunta
Slough Junior AC
Swindon
26 Jun
15.83
Edward Ventris
Surrey Schools
Eton
13 Jun
15.93/1.3
Harrison Banks
Surrey Schools
Nuneaton
4 Jul
15.99
2A
James Matthews
Waverley Harriers
Swindon
24 Apr
16.0
George Bone
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
19 Jun
16.24/-1.3
Noah Clifford
Camberley & District AC
Carshalton
3 Sep
16.3
Eddy Holmes
Waverley Harriers
Aldershot
29 May
16.5
Ben Church
Waverley Harriers
Horspath
26 Jun
16.5
Charlie Rowe
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
11 Sep
16.6
Ayobami Blessed Awolope
Herne Hill Harriers
Coulsdon
31 Jul
16.7
Tom Baker
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
30 Jul
16.72
Eddy Holmes
Waverley Harriers
Abingdon
18 Sep
16.9
Finlay Cantwell
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
19 Jun
17.0
Louis Harvie
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
11 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.