SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 5 October 2019
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2019
> U13B
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019
Select an event:
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
All events
100 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2019 )
Under 13 Boys
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00)
11.9
Clayton Mytil
Herne Hill Harriers
Bedford
16 Jul 2017
12.75/+0.1
Emmanuel Aramide
Croydon Harriers
Bromley
20 Jul
12.9
1A
James Queen
Walton AC
Coulsdon
14 Jul
13.27/+0.1
J'quarm Crooks
Herne Hill Harriers
Bromley
20 Jul
13.3 w
Harry Findlay
Camberley & District AC
Portsmouth
27 Apr
13.4
Sebastian Fox
Herne Hill Harriers
Reading
23 Jun
13.4
Raphi Lutier
Camberley & District AC
Worthing
20 Jul
13.42/+2.1 w
Friso Boomsma
Walton AC
Birmingham
1 Jul
13.7
Harry Findlay
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
27 Jul
14.3
P
Theo McKay
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
7 Sep
14.34/+0.9
Friso Boomsma
Walton AC
Birmingham
1 Jul
15.0
2A
Daniel Densley
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Horspath
30 Jun
15.0
4A
Ethan van Huyssteen
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
14 Jul
15.1
Benjy Street
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Battersea Park
22 Jun
15.2
5A
Scott Fozard
Guildford & Godalming AC
Coulsdon
14 Jul
15.3
6A
Sam Bishop
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Coulsdon
14 Jul
15.5
Oliver Billingham
Guildford & Godalming AC
Crawley
29 May
15.5
1B
Max Leon
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Ewell
2 Jun
15.9
Luke Morgan
Walton AC
Poole
18 May
16.0
Oscar Flood
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
20 Jul
16.3
2B
Josh Fabusiwa
Croydon Harriers
Ewell
2 Jun
16.3
1B
Felix Smith
Walton AC
Coulsdon
14 Jul
16.4 w
Lewis Cartwright
Camberley & District AC
Portsmouth
27 Apr
16.49
Harry Peters
Reigate Priory AC
Crawley
26 Aug
16.5
3B
Ben Plummer
South London Harriers
Ewell
2 Jun
16.6
Josh Crumley
Herne Hill Harriers
Coulsdon
28 Jul
16.7
Ethan Moore
Croydon Harriers
Coulsdon
28 Jul
16.8
William Wilson
Camberley & District AC
Winchester
18 May
16.8
Rory Orsborn
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Coulsdon
28 Jul
16.9
Dylan O'Callaghan
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
27 Apr
17.0
ns
Abinadab Panchalingham
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Ewell
2 Jun
17.0
Lewis Cartwright
Camberley & District AC
Hillingdon
7 Jul
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.