|
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50) |
| 24.67/-0.9 | 1r3 | Piers Spencer-Simms | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 25 May | | |
| 24.67/+0.4 | 4r2 | Grindan Abrams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 Aug | | |
| 25.38/+0.8 | 3A | Kalvyn Mills | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 29 Jul | | |
| 26.14/+7.4 w | 3 | Kobi Abuchi | Surrey Schools | Nuneaton | 3 Jul | | |
| 27.0 | 2A | Zac Elston | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 27.21/0.7 | 6r5 | Sebastian Moss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 17 Aug | | |
| 27.63/+1.9 | 14C | Axel Ottosson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Gothenburg, SWE | 2 Jun | | |
| 27.68/+7.4 w | 3h3 | Leo Shaw | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Nuneaton | 3 Jul | | |
| 27.7 | 3A | Joseph May | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 27.8 | 4A | Mohamadou Diallo Bah | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 27.87/+1.3 | 1r2 | Mohamadou Diallo Bah | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 10 Sep | | |
| 27.89/-1.4 | 1h3 | Sebastiano Beroldo | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 27.9 | | Leo Linton | South London Harriers | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 28.1 | 1B | Alexander Hughes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 28.17/0.7 | 4 | Jahziah Lawal-Balogun | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 28.2 | 3A | William Wicks | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 28.2 | 1B | Samuel Odewale | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 28.2 | 1B | Jason Okugbe | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 28.28/+0.3 | 1 | Leo Shaw | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eton | 12 Jun | | |
| 28.36/0.7 | 5 | Joseph May | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 28.4 | 2B | Ross Dunipace | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 28.43/0.7 | 7 | Zac Elston | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 28.50 | 5r5 | James Fraser | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 20 Aug | | |
| 28.6 | | Ivan Wilkinson | Waverley AC | Andover | 16 Apr | | |
| 28.6 | 1A | Micah St James | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 28.61/+1.3 | 2r2 | Ayobami Blessed Awolope | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 10 Sep | | |
| 28.67/+1.3 | 3r2 | Samuel Odewale | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 10 Sep | | |
| 28.7 | 2r3 | Akintunde Ogundele | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 28.75/-2.9 | 4h1 | Ross Dunipace | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 28.8 | | Avery Barikor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 28.80/+0.1 | 2r10 | Akintunde Ogundele | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 28.8 | 2ns2 | Cayden Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 28.8 | 1ns1 | Nino Gomez | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 28.8 | 4A | Isaac Moaby | Waverley AC | Abingdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 28.86 | 1B | Ivan Wilkinson | Waverley AC | Aldershot | 11 Jun | | |
| 29.0 | 2B | Flynn O'Brien | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 29.0 | 2ns | Edison Liston | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 29.0 | 3B | Tamilore George | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 29.2 | 1ns4 | Tomasz Pachucki | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 29.3 | 2ns | Sam Jiang | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 29.4 | 1ns3 | Donte McKenzie | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 29.45/-1.4 | 1r12 | Edward Englefield | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 29.50/+0.1 | 5r9 | Zacchaeus Kelman | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 29.6 | | Daniel Baker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 29.6 | | Monty Williams | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 29.66/+0.2 | | Divine Ogbaji | Surrey Schools | Eton | 12 Jun | | |
| 29.67/-1.1 | 4h2 | Cayden Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 29.7 | 2ns | Joachim Okugbe | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 29.7 | 4B | Ayo Babatunde | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 29.7 | 5r3 | Jamal-Deen Malik | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 29.75/+1.3 | 4r2 | Tomasz Pachucki | Sutton Runners | Tooting Bec | 10 Sep | | |
| 29.77 | | Jonty Vincent | Surrey Schools | Eton | 12 Jun | | |
| 29.78/-1.4 | 6r1 | Monty Williams | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Wormwood Scrubs | 2 Aug | | |
| 29.9 | 4ns | Sam Pugh | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 29.90/+1.3 | 5r2 | Aaron Halm-Owoo | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 10 Sep | | |
| 29.93/-1.4 | 2r12 | Eli Gordon | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 30.04 | 1r2 | Dan Peacock | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 8 Jun | | |
| 30.1 | 5A | Zach Leacock | Woking AC | Horspath | 25 Jun | | |
| 30.2 | 2ns4 | Leonardo Castillo | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 30.4 | 3ns | Noah Doubble | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 30.4 | 6A | Zaine Dillon | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 30.5 | | Samuel Richardson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |