|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
14 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 200 Metres (Standard: 30.50) | | 25.1 | | Aidann Fletcher | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 23 Jun | | | | 25.34/+2.0 | | Vittorio Anah | Crawley AC | Ashford | 18 Aug | | | | 25.7 | | Ibukun Akintola | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 23 Jun | | | | 27.0 | | Peter Bennett | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 1 Sep | | | | 27.45/-0.9 | | Luca Anderson | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 18 May | | | | 27.47/+1.6 | | J'Quarm Crookes | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Jun | | | | 27.75/+2.8 w | | Shawn Bell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 27.8 | | Joseph Walters | Woking AC | Worthing | 20 Jul | | | | 27.80/-0.1 | | Finn Crumley | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 20 Jul | | | | 27.8 w | | Angus Strachan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 27 Apr | | | | 27.83 | | Matthew Opoku | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 18 May | | | | 27.9 | | Danny Trowell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 28 Jul | | | | 27.96/+0.7 | | Oliver Owen | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 30 Mar | | | | 27.97/+0.2 | | David Krol | Wimbledon College | Wimbledon Park | 7 Apr | | | | 28.0 w | | James Queen | Walton AC | Walton | 27 Apr | | | | 28.06/-1.0 | 3h2 | James Queen | Walton AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 28.13/+0.5 | | Luca Tabor | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Jun | | | | 28.14/+2.3 w | | Isaac Amankwaah | Walton AC | Eton | 20 Jul | | | | 28.2 | | Harrison Taylor | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 1 May | | | | 28.40/+0.5 | | Joshua Clinton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 28.4 | 3A | Angus Strachan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | | | 28.4 | | Ethan Van Huyssteen | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 28 Jul | | | | 28.45/-1.0 | 4h2 | Shawn Bell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 28.5 | | Isaac Amankwaah | Walton AC | Bournemouth | 22 Jun | | | | 28.5 | ns | Josiah Akoto-Dwemoh | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | | | 28.7 | | Zeb Baker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Brighton | 23 Jun | | | | 28.8 | 2B | Jacob Landau | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | | | 28.86/0.0 | | Oliver Billingham | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | | | 28.9 | ns | Dwyne Francis | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | | | 29.2 | 2B | Prince Michael Ojibah | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 2 Jun | | | | 29.22/+1.6 | | Fred Hake | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Jun | | | | 29.36/+0.2 | | Ryen Rennie | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Wimbledon Park | 7 Apr | | | | 29.4 | ns | Serigne Gueye | South London Harriers | Ewell | 2 Jun | | | | 29.45/+1.6 | | Dylan O'Callaghan | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Jun | | | | 29.5 | | Dylan Lewis | Woking AC | Winchester | 18 May | | | | 29.5 | | Friso Boomsma | Walton AC | Poole | 18 May | | | | 29.5 | | Ranvir Gulati | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 11 Aug | | | | 29.5 | | Rafferty Herd | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Reading | 15 Sep | | | | 29.60/+0.7 | | Dylan Taylor | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 30 Mar | | | | 29.6 | ns | Michael Dodoo | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 2 Jun | | | | 29.6 | | Laith Freeman | Woking AC | Andover | 7 Jul | | | | 29.6/+3.2 w | | Ryan de Ruijter | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 6 Apr | | | | 29.6 w | | Harry Findlay | Camberley & District AC | Portsmouth | 27 Apr | | | | 29.7 | | Harry Findlay | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 7 Apr | | | | 29.7 | | Jack Chaudhury | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 11 Aug | | | | 29.9 | | Scott Fozard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 5 May | | | | 29.9 | | Zach Kelly | Waverley Harriers | Guildford | 9 Jun | | | | 29.95/+1.9 | | Ryan de Ruijter | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 6 Apr | | | | 30.0 | | Ben Everingham | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 9 Jun | | | | 30.0 | ns | Benedict Pocock | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | | | 30.0 | | Zane Yuille | Crawley AC | Guildford | 20 Jul | | | | 30.0 | | Billy Truman | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 11 Aug | | | | 30.0 | | Raphi Lutier | Camberley & District AC | Reading | 15 Sep | | | | 30.1 | | James Wells | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 7 Jul | | | | 30.2 | | Sebastian Fox | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 5 May | | | | 30.2 | | Quinn Dunstall | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 2 Jun | | | | 30.2 | 2B | Calvin Cooke | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | | | 30.3 | | Kobi Blake | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 11 Aug | | | | 30.33/-2.7 | 6h1 | Thomas Incledon | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 30.35/+0.9 | | Oscar Sinnett | Woking AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | | | 30.4 | | Charlie Mosier | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 22 Jun | | | | 30.4 | | Harvey Dougan | Woking AC | Winchester | 23 Jun | | | | 30.4 | | Thomas Holloway | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 7 Jul | | | | 30.5 | ns | Jake Goodman | Walton AC | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|