|
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50) |
| 25.14/-1.6 | 1r2 | Ehi Oboite | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 25 Jul | | |
| 27.3 | | Oli Aitchison | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bromley | 1 Aug | | |
| 27.4 | 1A | Samuel Adebo | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 25 Apr | | |
| 27.6 | 2A | Chris Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 27 Jun | | |
| 27.8 | 2A | Matthew Walcott | Herne Hill Harriers | Bournemouth | 18 Jul | | |
| 27.80/-2.2 | 2r4 | Jordan Alexander | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 25 Jul | | |
| 27.9 | 2A | Oli Aitchison | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Reading | 9 May | | |
| 27.9 | 2A | Andre Thomas Richards | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 27 Jun | | |
| 27.9 | | Ben McDaniel | South London Harriers | Horsham | 1 Aug | | |
| 28.2 | 1 | Josh Dada | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | |
| 28.4 | 1B | Damilola Segun | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 Jun | | |
| 28.48/-0.7 | 2 | Robert Jaye | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 28.5 | 1A | Kariym Irving | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 25 Apr | | |
| 28.5 | 2 | Burton Dredge | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | |
| 28.6 | 2A | Thomas Woodcock | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Croydon | 23 May | | |
| 28.7 | 2A | Sean Rooney | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | |
| 28.71/-0.7 | 3 | Matthew Holmes | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 28.9 | 3 | Oliver Attrill | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | |
| 29.0 | 1B | Richard Smeaton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | |
| 29.1 | | Benn King | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Sep | | |
| 29.5 | 2B | Alexander Peel | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Jun | | |
| 29.56/-0.7 | 4 | Orlando Samuels | ArchMR | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 29.7 | 2B | Luke Massiah | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | |
| 29.9 | 3B | George Griffiths | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 23 May | | |
| 30.00/-0.7 | 5 | Jack Allen | Woking AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 30.0 | | Harry Wignall | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Woking | 6 Jun | | |
| 30.07/-0.7 | 6 | Jake Rose | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 30.4 | 2 | Matthew Clements | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Apr | | |
| 30.5 | 4A | Jack Lee | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Croydon | 23 May | | |
| 30.62/-0.7 | 7 | Jack Richardson-Coleman | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 30.8 | | Matthew Walcott | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | |
| 31.0 | | Aurelien Zonzolo | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Worthing | 1 Aug | | |