SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 12 October 2017
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2017
> U13B
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017
Select an event:
1500 Metres
All events
100 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3.25kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2017 )
Under 13 Boys
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00)
4:21.61
8r5
Jaden Kennedy
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon Park
3 Aug 2016
4:29.57
11r10
Ethan Scott
East Grinstead AC
Watford
23 Aug
4:38.3
Rudi Morrell
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Aldershot
25 Jun
4:38.9
Oliver Pickup
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Guildford
15 Jul
4:40.91
Christo Chilton
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
26 Aug
4:42.1
Brandan Morrell
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
4:44.11
Blaine Robinson
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
18 Jun
4:45.30
12r9
Oliver Emment
Walton AC
Watford
31 May
4:47.7
Martin Sunderland
Woking AC
Woking
15 Jul
4:48.57
Edward Enser
Bracknell AC
Street
1 May
4:48.66
5r6
James Winship
Camberley & District AC
Watford
23 Aug
4:51.30
5
Lloyd Hodgson
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
14 May
4:51.56
6
William Schneider
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
14 May
4:53.57
7
Max Naylor
Sutton & District AC
Kingston
14 May
4:53.63
Charlie White
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Eton
12 Jun
4:55.94
Miles Brown
Holland Sports AC
Watford
31 May
4:56.75
Freddie Fowler
Reigate Priory AC
Battersea Park
22 Apr
4:57.7
Matthew Pickering
Reigate Priory AC
Coulsdon
9 Jul
4:58.11
6h1
Tom Wilson
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
13 May
4:59.52
Leon Lafreniere
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Watford
23 Aug
4:59.7
Imran Salim
Croydon Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
4:59.86
Tom Henderson
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Watford
31 May
5:00.0
William Belton
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Coulsdon
9 Jul
5:02.1
2A
Oscar Powney
Holland Sports AC
Brighton
22 Apr
5:03.59
Thomas Beare
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Bromley
12 Jun
5:04.2
Joshua Williams
Woking AC
Winchester
18 Jun
5:05.7
Toby Long
Guildford & Godalming AC
Aldershot
20 May
5:07.2
Fabian Hurst
Herne Hill Harriers
Bedford
16 Jul
5:07.5
4A
Jacob Taylor
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
30 Apr
5:08.5
James Dargan
Camberley & District AC
Swindon
16 Jul
5:11.20
Nicholas Didaskalou
Bracknell AC
Watford
28 Jun
5:12.2
Luke Stanton
Camberley & District AC
Swindon
16 Jul
5:12.4
Jacob Gelona
Walton AC
Woking
15 Jul
5:13.26
Gusie Lewis
Reigate Priory AC
Crawley
21 Jun
5:14.87
Finn Canning
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Watford
31 May
5:15.0
Christopher Vaughan
Walton AC
Winchester
18 Jun
5:16.2
Zachary Crowther
Herne Hill Harriers
Reading
22 Apr
5:16.64
Freddie Downes
Guildford & Godalming AC
Crawley
22 Apr
5:16.8
Hayden Ashworth
Camberley & District AC
Woking
19 Jul
5:17.2
4A
David Aisa Miller
Herne Hill Harriers
Chelmsford
20 May
5:17.3
Archie Walters
Holland Sports AC
Erith
15 Jul
5:17.5
Finn Punton
Walton AC
Bournemouth
20 May
5:18.6
Samuel Spencer
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
4 Jun
5:19.4
Daniel Wass
Woking AC
Woking
15 Jul
5:20.01
Elliot Sheppard
Waverley Harriers
Crawley
22 Apr
5:21.33
Tobie Dawe
Camberley & District AC
Woking
3 Sep
5:21.6
Sam Atkins
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
5:21.8
Joshua Taylor
Waverley Harriers
Woking
2 Jul
5:22.4
Charlie Cookman
Waverley Harriers
Basingstoke
23 Apr
5:22.4
Conrad Norman
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
5:24.7
Henry McDonald
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
10 Sep
5:24.9
Ben Carpenter
Holland Sports AC
Coulsdon
9 Jul
5:25.9
Christopher Irvine
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Bracknell
2 Jul
5:26.2
Reuben Gallagher
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Carshalton
30 Apr
5:26.6
Douglas Aikman
Croydon Harriers
Bedford
16 Jul
5:26.9
James Garner
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bracknell
2 Jul
5:27.00
7h2
Tom Corbett
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
13 May
5:27.1
Sam Pound
Belgrave Harriers
Uxbridge
20 May
5:27.81
Oscar Curry
Reigate Priory AC
Crawley
21 Jun
5:29.6
2B
Ian Cotton
South London Harriers
Carshalton
30 Apr
5:32.00
Ted Barnicoat
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Watford
31 May
5:32.3
Matthew Conway
Sutton & District AC
Kingston
4 Jun
5:32.68
Khiani Shombe
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
26 Aug
5:33.39
Nick Jones
Holland Sports AC
Crawley
21 Jun
5:34.7
Alex Bishop
Woking AC
Woking
2 Jul
5:39.6
Ollie Mellor
Camberley & District AC
Basingstoke
2 Jul
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.