|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00) |
| 4:42.20 | A1 | Stephen Knuckey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 29 Jul | | |
| 4:43.2 | | Hugo Fleming | Walton AC | Walton | 20 Sep | | |
| 4:51.2 | 2 | Josh Keisler | StM Richmond | Twickenham | 7 Sep | | |
| 4:52.46 | A1 | Elliot Veheary | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 20 May | | |
| 4:52.9 | A1 | Marvin Burke | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | |
| 4:54.6 | A1 | Adam Hulin | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
| 4:59.45 | B4 | Jack Wyllie | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 29 Jul | | |
| 5:04.25 | 4 | Ben Bradley | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 5:05.17 | 5 | Jack Burgess | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 5:07.3 | | Sam Linsley | Walton AC | Walton | 1 Jul | | |
| 5:08.00 | 6 | Nick Harris | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 5:08.48 | 7 | Adam Cauldwell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 5:09.2 | A3 | Tom Leonard | Woking AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
| 5:12.5 | A3 | Tom Butcher | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 24 Jun | | |
| 5:14.1 | A3 | Nick Ryan | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 24 Jun | | |
| 5:14.8 | A4 | Daniel Thompson | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
| 5:15.6 | A1 | Dominic Wynes-Devlin | Herne Hill Harriers | Canterbury | 20 May | | |
| 5:18.90 | 9 | Daniel Ditton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 5:18.9 | | Tom Ball | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 1 Jul | | |
| 5:24.36 | | Henry Suggitt | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 5:26.3 | B5 | Oliver Garner | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | |
| 5:28.29 | 10 | Gregory Baynham | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 5:28.6 | | Callum Stephens | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | |
| 5:29.0 | | Alistair Woods | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 27 Jun | | |
| 5:29.5 | B3 | Oliver Weeks | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
| 5:29.6 | | Daniel Swan | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | |
| 5:30.3 | B2 | Trevor Mulindwa | Herne Hill Harriers | Canterbury | 20 May | | |
| 5:32.4 | B3 | Kit Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 22 Jul | | |
| 5:33.3 | | Tim Livingstone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 17 Jun | | |
| 5:34.92 | 11 | Nikolay Schubert | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 5:35.0 | A2 | Luke Semikin | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 24 Jun | | |