|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00) |
| 4:49.9 | | James Fleming | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 15 Sep | | |
| 4:51.72 | 2r7 | Daniel Cooke | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 25 Jul | | |
| 4:52.55 | 1 | Sam Cliff | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 4:52.87 | | Max O'Neill | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woking | 1 Aug | | |
| 4:55.84 | 4r5 | Aiden Grainger | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 25 Jul | | |
| 4:58.49 | 1r1 | Christian Lee | Crawley AC | Crawley | 27 Aug | | |
| 4:58.84 | | Oscar Gleave | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 18 Jun | | |
| 5:00.4 | | Laurie Pope | South London Harriers | Aldershot | 17 Jun | | |
| 5:01.22 | 3r1 | George Grassly | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 27 Aug | | |
| 5:04.2 | 1B | Oliver Fox | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 24 Jun | | |
| 5:06.7 | 2A | Owen Boyd | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 20 May | | |
| 5:09.46 | 4A | Michael Eagling | Croydon Harriers | Barnet Copthall | 29 Jul | | |
| 5:09.7 | | Harry Boyd | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 28 Apr | | |
| 5:09.9 | 1B | Kingsley Ezeh | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |
| 5:11.3 | 2A | Angus Harrington | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |
| 5:11.8 | 2A | James Kelly | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |
| 5:15.84 | 4r2 | Art Croasdale | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 25 Jul | | |
| 5:16.69 | | Ryan Galvin | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | |
| 5:16.84 | 7 | Henry Stiff | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:17.1 | 1B | Joe Edwards | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 24 Jun | | |
| 5:17.59 | 9 | Danny Given | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:17.9 | 3A | Sam Shaw | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |
| 5:18.2 | 3A | Connor Dearden | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 5:21.1 | | Michael Brazil | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Aldershot | 17 Jun | | |
| 5:21.96 | | Alex Galvin | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | |
| 5:24.5 | 1B | Morrison Cleaver | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | West London | 20 May | | |
| 5:24.65 | 12 | Finlay Woods | Oxted School | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:26.3 | 1A | Patrick Scar | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 20 May | | |
| 5:26.5 | 3A | Thomas Knight | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 24 Jun | | |
| 5:26.6 | | Hallam Webb | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 1 Jul | | |
| 5:26.7 | 3A | Robert Pilling | Holland Sports AC | Carshalton | 6 May | | |
| 5:28.38 | 8r1 | Malik Nehaili | Belgrave Harriers | Crystal Palace | 1 Apr | | |
| 5:29.8 | | Alex Rodrigues | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 24 Jun | | |
| 5:31.0 | 4A | Adam Abbad | Sutton & District AC | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |
| 5:31.59 | 14 | Finn Snow | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:31.9 | 2A | Zachary Barker | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 20 May | | |
| 5:32.1 | 1B | Dario Kan | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 6 May | | |
| 5:36.1 | 2B | Gregor Hooke | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 24 Jun | | |
| 5:38.1 | 5A | Ben Paton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 15 Apr | | |
| 5:38.6 | 3A | Tomer Tarrango | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |