|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00) |
| 4:40.83 | 7D | James Tidd | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Street | 1 May | | |
| 4:50.25 | 2 | Gari Brown | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4:52.4 | 2A | Elliot Veheary | Croydon Harriers | Welwyn | 25 Jun | | |
| 4:52.98 | 3 | Matthew Wyatt | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4:56.7 | 1A | Stephen Knuckey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:58.11 | 4 | Ben Geraghty | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4:58.3 | 1A | Adam Hulin | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 5:03.1 | | Jonny Dry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 4 Jun | | |
| 5:05.1 | 4A | Jordan Maurice | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 5:06.3 | h | Samuel Honey | South London Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:13.0 | 3A | Alastair Simpson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 5:13.8 | 6A | Matthew Wilson | StM Richmond | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 5:14.5 | 1B | Dean Belhaj | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 5:14.7 | | Hugo Fleming | Walton AC | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 5:16.2 | 7A | Richard Crowther | StM Richmond | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 5:16.20 | 8 | Dominic Wynes-Devlin | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:16.7 | | Ben Kennard | Walton AC | Tooting Bec | 16 Apr | | |
| 5:16.7 | 1A | Michael Prentice | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 5:17.20 | 9 | Ben Bradley | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:20.1 | h | Conor Murphy | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:20.1 | | Tom Butcher | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 5:21.2 | 2B | Daniel Whitlam | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 5:21.7 | 2A | M Murray | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 5:22.5 | 3A | David Fitzpatrick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 5:25.0 | 4B | Oliver Horrocks | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 5:26.2 | | James Friend | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 20 Aug | | |
| 5:27.3 | h | Mark Plackett | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:30.1 | | Ed Saywell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 25 Jun | | |
| 5:31.5 | 1B | William Davis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 5:32.6 | 1B | Robbie Partridge | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 5:32.8 | h | Daniel Ditton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:33.6 | 10A | Matthew Ovens | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 5:33.6 | 6 | Jamie Barefield | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 5:33.8 | h | Alex Penfold | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:34.4 | | Toby Borthwick | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 30 May | | |
| 5:37.5 | 4A | Jack Burgess | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 5:38.6 | 4 | Alex Adams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bracknell | 30 Apr | | |
| 5:38.8 | 2B | Alex Chapman | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 5:38.8 | 3 | Nikolaj Schubert | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 May | | |