|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
15 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2018 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50) | | 12.11/+2.5 w | | Ricardo Sutherland | Serpentine Runners | Lee Valley | 6 Jun | | | | 12.3 | 2 | Jack N'Douba | South London Harriers | Mile End | 12 Jun | | | | 12.4 | 1A | Deji Bello | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 12.4 | | Hayden Evans | Walton AC | Bournemouth | 17 Jun | | | | 12.5 | 2A | Jesaiah Richards | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 12.52/0.0 | | Ricardo Sutherland | Serpentine Runners | Lee Valley | 29 Aug | | | | 12.61/+2.4 w | 1r19 | Issah Abdulkarim | London City AC | Lee Valley | 1 Aug | | | | 12.7 | | Dante Clarke | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 12.8 | 3A | Dante Francis | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 12.9 | | Henry Thomas | Croydon Harriers | Portsmouth | 17 Jun | | | | 13.0 | | Ibukun Akintola | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 8 Jul | | | | 13.0 | 5ns | Samuel Oluwaniyi-Asaaju | London City AC | Tooting Bec | 18 Aug | | | | 13.1 | | Xola Dotting | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Aug | | | | 13.2 | 1B | Issah Abdulkarim | London City AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 13.2 | | Roel Sodusta | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 8 Jul | | | | 13.4 | | Frank Bostock Westland | Herne Hill Harriers | Portsmouth | 17 Jun | | | | 13.4 | | Hayden Christian | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 17 Jun | | | | 13.4 | | David Oteng-Ntim | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jul | | | | 13.5 | | William Odgers | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 21 Apr | | | | 13.5 | | Matthew Opoku | Herne Hill Harriers | Portsmouth | 17 Jun | | | | 13.5 | | Francis Labinjo | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 2 Sep | | | | 13.6 | 2B | William Martin | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 13.6 | | Andrew Barrett | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jul | | | | 13.6 | | Seth Walker | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 29 Jul | | | | 13.6 | 2r1 | Emmanual Davies | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Aug | | | | 13.6 | 1r1 | Eliot Ferguson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Aug | | | | 13.7 | | Alex Histon Allvey | Walton AC | Walton | 21 Apr | | | | 13.7 | 1B | Jacob Thomas | Walton AC | Winchester | 19 May | | | | 13.7 | 4B | Jacob Landau | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 13.7 | 3B | Sam Fothergill | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 13.7 | 4A | Ned Rose | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 13.79/+1.3 | | Edward Shinn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Lee Valley | 1 Aug | | | | 13.8 | | Jacob Allen | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 21 Apr | | | | 13.8 | 5A | Devon Mooney | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 13.8 | 4nsA | Reuben Ashun | Croydon Harriers | Portsmouth | 17 Jun | | | | 13.88/-2.0 | | Matthew Smith | Woking AC | Basingstoke | 7 Apr | | | | 13.88/-2.0 | | Shawn Bell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Eltham | 17 Jun | | | | 13.9 | | Benjamin Mitchell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 21 Apr | | | | 13.9 | | Khiani Shombe | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 13.9 | | Will Ab-Iorwerth | Waverley Harriers | Swindon | 1 Jul | | | | 13.9 | | Dylan Campbell | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 8 Jul | | | | 13.93 | 5 | Myles Lewis-Berryman | South London Harriers | Eltham | 16 May | | | | 14.0 | | Joseph Walters | Woking AC | Walton | 21 Apr | | | | 14.0 | | James Queen | Walton AC | Walton | 21 Apr | | | | 14.0 | | Raphi Lutier | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 21 Apr | | | | 14.0 | | Finn Wilson | Waverley Harriers | Bournemouth | 3 Jun | | | | 14.0 | | Harry Findlay | Camberley & District AC | Swindon | 1 Jul | | | | 14.0 | | Jeffrey Quaynor | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Aug | | | | 14.09 | | Lucas Azlen | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 7 May | | | | 14.1 | | Niall O'Shea | Woking AC | Walton | 21 Apr | | | | 14.1 | | Alex Cronje | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 21 Apr | | | | 14.1 | 4A | Harry Young | Holland Sports AC | Dartford | 19 May | | | | 14.1 | | Henry Browning | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 14.18/-0.6 | | Danny Trowell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 20 Jun | | | | 14.2 | | Daniel Haydon | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 14.2 | | Finn Crumley | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 14.2 | | Luc Balayer | Walton AC | Walton | 8 Jul | | | | 14.2 | | Ethan van Huyssteen | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 29 Jul | | | | 14.2 | | Samuel Mowa | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 29 Jul | | | | 14.2 | | Thomas Beare | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 29 Jul | | | | 14.2 | | Josh Davies | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Aug | | | | 14.2 | | Peter Bennett | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Aug | | | | 14.3 | | James Samuels | Belgrave Harriers | Dartford | 19 May | | | | 14.3 | | Laith Freeman | Woking AC | Winchester | 19 May | | | | 14.3 | | Tate Williams | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 14.3 | | Oliver Owen | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 14.3 | 3A | Dominic Elliott | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 14.3 | 2B | Forbes Margrave | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jun | | | | 14.3 | | Morgan Kendall | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 17 Jun | | | | 14.36/-2.1 | | Ben Giles | Walton AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 14.4 | | Noah Logan | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 8 Jul | | | | 14.4 | | Oliver Billingham | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 5 Aug | | | | 14.5 | 4A | Timi Annon | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 21 Apr | | | | 14.5 | | Omari Koroma | Belgrave Harriers | Dartford | 19 May | | | | 14.5 | | Jack Le Vesconte | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Poole | 17 Jun | | | | 14.5 | | Jake Farrington | Waverley Harriers | Bournemouth | 8 Jul | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|