|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:20.00) |
| 1:58.00 | 5 | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | London Stadium | 23 Jul | | |
| 1:58.41 | 7 | Adelle Tracey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Budapest, HUN | 27 Aug | | |
| 1:58.97 | | Shireen Bailey | Bromley Ladies AC | Lausanne, SUI | 15 Sep 1987 | | |
| 2:05.92 | | Mary Abichi | Enfield & Haringey AC | Manchester (SC) | 1 May | | |
| 2:07.38 | | Katy-Ann McDonald | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Durham NC, USA | 7 Apr | | |
| 2:07.95 mx | 10r3 | Charlotte Wormley (U20) | Crawley AC | Watford | 9 Aug | | |
| 2:08.80 | 5rA | Charlotte Wormley (U20) | Crawley AC | Bracknell | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:09.12 | 7rA | Lauren Wormley (U20) | Crawley AC | Bracknell | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:09.25 mx | 6 C | Lilah Unwin (U17) | Reigate Priory AC | Eltham | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:09.89 | 1rA | Lilah Unwin (U17) | Reigate Priory AC | Exeter | 27 Jun | | |
| 2:10.91 | | Katie Hopkins (U23) | Woking AC | Loughborough | 22 Apr | | |
| 2:11.24 mx | 5r9 | Katie Pye (U17) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:12.04 | 1 | Katie Pye (U17) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:12.59 | 1B | Isabella Harrison (U15) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Gillingham | 2 Sep | | |
| 2:12.70 | 1 A | Lottie Quinn (U17) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Millfield | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:12.76 | 10h1 | Amelie Attenborough (U20) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Azusa CA, USA | 14 Apr | | |
| 2:13.03 | 3A | Suzie Monk | Guildford & Godalming AC | Birmingham | 5 Aug | | |
| 2:13.53 | 4h2 | Rebecca Keddie | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Manchester (SC) | 29 Apr | | |
| 2:14.1 | 1A | Lola Roake (U15) | Woking AC | Hemel Hempstead | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:14.58 mx | 8r5 | Susannah Lecoutre (U20) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 5 Jul | | |
| 2:14.60 | 1 | Sophie Hawthorn (U15) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:14.66 mx | 7r8 | Pippa Roessler (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:14.94 | 6B | Lucy Wright (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Parliament Hill | 20 May | | |
| 2:15.30 | 1 | Isabella Harrison (U15) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:16.57 mx | 7r1.8 | Katie Foss (U17) | Crawley AC | Watford | 9 Aug | | |
| 2:16.60 | 2rB | Susannah Lecoutre (U20) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:17.05 | 1A | Estee Norman (U17) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eton | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:17.10 | 1 | Millie Thorpe (U20) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:17.12 | 7rG | Hannah Knights | Guildford & Godalming AC | Loughborough | 21 May | | |
| 2:17.14 | 2A | Sophie Dowle | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:17.20 | 2 | Tia Garrard (U15) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:17.48 mx | 1C | Matilda Robertson (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:17.72 | 1 A | Ella Henderson (U17) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 28 May | | |
| 2:18.00 | 2 | Emmeline Orbell (U17) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:18.36 | 2A | Holly Colenutt (U15) | Bracknell AC | Guildford | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:18.85 | 1A | Sophie Price (U15) | Woking AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:19.00 mx | 6h7 | Kitty Scott (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:19.01 mx | 5r3 | Rachel Donnison | Belgrave Harriers | Bromley | 21 Aug | | |
| 2:19.06 | 3 | Katie Foss (U17) | Crawley AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:19.12 mx | 8rF | Charlotte Vaughan (U23) | Walton AC | Loughborough | 14 Jun | | |
| 2:19.21 | 5 | Robin Simons (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:19.30 | 4 | Emily Milner (U15) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:19.7 | 2A | Hayley Cargill (W40) | Walton AC | Guildford | 19 Aug | | |
| 2:19.8 | 1 | Catherine Holyday (U17) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 14 Jun | | |
| 2:20.0 | 2h1 | Matilda Robertson (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 27 May | | |